Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 234 | Turnajů: 563
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. | Podzimková Zdena | CZE043728 | D | Rebelové Dolní Přím | 30 | 30 | 32 | 10 600 | ||||
31. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 4 | 22 | 26 | 27 | 10 500 | |||
71. | Svobodová Lenka | CZE055987 | D | SPŠ Stračov | 18 | 18 | 18 | 5 800 | ||||
103. | Ulíková Irena | CZE034124 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 600 | ||||
126. | Kejzlarová Monika | CZE055616 | D | Union Stars Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | ||||
167. | Rollová Nikola | CZE055320 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 750 | |||
167. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 750 | |||
4. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | 44 | 21 900 | ||
16. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 4 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 14 150 | |||
43. | Kuříková Blanka | CZE017957 | C | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 17 | 17 | 17 | 8 850 | ||||
48. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 4 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 8 300 | |||
54. | Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | 4 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 7 450 | |||
56. | Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 4 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 7 150 | |||
76. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 5 450 | |||
83. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 700 | |||
87. | Hanušová Pavlína | CZE050059 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 950 | ||||
93. | Steinerová Lenka | CZE040643 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 350 | |||
119. | Johanidesová Pavla | CZE038247 | C | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
126. | Pilařová Lucie | CZE034087 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | ||||
131. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 450 | |||
147. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 050 | |||
178. | Ondráčková Nela | CZE061562 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
200. | Vraštilová Lenka | CZE014382 | C | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
219. | Chládková Veronika | CZE051828 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
8. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 4 | 24 | 28 | 29 | 19 100 | |||
18. | Pošepná Marie | CZE046105 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 1 | 1 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 13 900 | ||
36. | Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 4 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 9 950 | |||
41. | Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 9 150 | |||
44. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | 4 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 8 750 | |||
57. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 4 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 7 000 | |||
69. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 4 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 5 850 | |||
79. | Švarcová Andrea | CZE050060 | B | Bulls Pardubice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 150 | ||||
82. | Rolcová Andrea | CZE039630 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 950 | |||
91. | Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 450 | |||
97. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 900 | |||
115. | Drahotská Terezie | CZE050494 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 750 | |||
122. | Bartošová Martina | CZE001319 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 600 | |||
1. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | 86 | 36 000 | ||
9. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 4 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 18 000 | |||
10. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 17 450 | ||
19. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 4 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 13 800 | |||
40. | Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 9 500 | |||
60. | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | CZE035423 | A | Běleč nad Orlicí | 15 | 15 | 15 | 6 650 | ||||
84. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 250 | |||
108. | Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | |||
2. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | 50 | 34 900 | |||
3. | Čiháčková Martina | CZE035633 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 23 | 28 | 32 | 22 450 | |||
5. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 30 | 34 | 138 | 21 100 | |||
6. | Šišková Kateřina | CZE010272 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | 100 | 20 400 | |||
7. | Rafaelová Marcela | CZE054438 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 30 | 34 | 97 | 20 300 |