Bohemia Dart Cup | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1191 | Turnajů: 958
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tlustý Ladislav | CZE014137 | Trutnov | 9 | 214 | 223 | 223 | 25 780 | ||||
2. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 8 | 159 | 167 | 167 | 23 650 | |||
3. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 8 | 198 | 206 | 206 | 22 720 | |||
4. | Mikunda Tomáš | CZE043085 | B | Orli Trutnov | 5 | 143 | 148 | 148 | 19 350 | |||
5. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 7 | 117 | 124 | 124 | 18 900 | |||
6. | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | 10 | 135 | 145 | 145 | 18 880 | |||
7. | Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 6 | 142 | 148 | 148 | 18 210 | |||
8. | Pozděna Petr | CZE071061 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 4 | 117 | 121 | 121 | 17 990 | |||
9. | Miklošin Marek | CZE077165 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 5 | 110 | 115 | 115 | 17 690 | |||
10. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 6 | 150 | 156 | 156 | 17 500 | |||
11. | Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | 7 | 124 | 131 | 131 | 16 460 | ||||
12. | Kujal Josef | CZE056720 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové | 8 | 106 | 114 | 114 | 16 450 | |||
13. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 7 | 102 | 109 | 109 | 15 850 | |||
14. | Strnad Josef 1955 | CZE050453 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 142 | 142 | 142 | 15 710 | ||||
15. | Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 6 | 117 | 123 | 123 | 15 520 | |||
16. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 7 | 88 | 95 | 95 | 15 380 | |||
17. | Čapek Petr | CZE069144 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 4 | 106 | 110 | 110 | 14 870 | |||
18. | Šanda Adam | CZE072766 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 8 | 107 | 115 | 115 | 14 320 | |||
19. | Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | 9 | 108 | 117 | 117 | 14 040 | |||
20. | Hrazdíra Bronislav 1973 | CZE000920 | B | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 4 | 89 | 93 | 93 | 13 850 | |||
21. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 2 | 83 | 85 | 85 | 13 300 | |||
22. | Suk Stanislav | CZE036843 | Trutnov | 108 | 108 | 108 | 13 080 | |||||
23. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | 6 | 78 | 84 | 84 | 12 820 | |||
24. | Bílek Pavel | CZE026189 | B | Orli Trutnov | 98 | 98 | 98 | 12 710 | ||||
25. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | 8 | 90 | 98 | 98 | 12 660 | ||||
26. | Zahoř Lukáš | CZE070632 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 5 | 97 | 102 | 102 | 12 580 | |||
27. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 10 | 78 | 88 | 88 | 12 530 | |||
28. | Ševčík Petr | CZE010262 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 6 | 89 | 95 | 95 | 12 370 | |||
29. | Kábrt Michal | CZE053920 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 6 | 87 | 93 | 93 | 12 280 | |||
30. | Šklíbová Dana | CZE071018 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 7 | 101 | 108 | 108 | 12 160 | |||
31. | Sevič Ladislav | CZE058886 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 103 | 103 | 103 | 11 930 | ||||
32. | Kynčl Jakub | CZE044116 | B | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 82 | 84 | 84 | 11 920 | |||
33. | Jankaj Tomáš | CZE067002 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 4 | 98 | 102 | 102 | 11 750 | |||
34. | Dudáček Martin | CZE002030 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 6 | 85 | 91 | 91 | 11 500 | |||
35. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 8 | 75 | 83 | 84 | 11 490 | |||
36. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | 97 | 97 | 97 | 11 450 | |||||
37. | Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | 6 | 91 | 97 | 97 | 11 280 | |||
38. | Chvojka Martin 1995 | CZE070831 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 4 | 66 | 70 | 70 | 11 250 | |||
39. | Dusbaba Tomáš | CZE074552 | Červený Kostelec | 4 | 90 | 94 | 94 | 11 070 | ||||
40. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 5 | 61 | 66 | 67 | 11 040 | |||
41. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 10 | 66 | 76 | 76 | 11 000 | |||
42. | Dostál Ondřej 1994 | CZE067816 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 2 | 75 | 77 | 78 | 10 990 | |||
43. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 3 | 69 | 72 | 72 | 10 980 | |||
44. | Čírtek Tomáš | CZE074303 | Červený Kostelec | 5 | 82 | 87 | 87 | 10 920 | ||||
45. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 8 | 66 | 74 | 74 | 10 910 | |||
46. | Entrich Daniel | CZE053807 | C | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 81 | 81 | 81 | 10 870 | ||||
47. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 6 | 85 | 91 | 91 | 10 790 | |||
48. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 8 | 87 | 95 | 95 | 10 750 | |||
49. | Jadrná Lenka | CZE071864 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 2 | 96 | 98 | 98 | 10 650 | |||
50. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 8 | 80 | 88 | 88 | 10 640 |