Bohemia Dart Cup | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1191 | Turnajů: 958
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1129. | Skácel Zdeněk | CZE062206 | Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Kovář Petr | CZE071318 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Baláž Jakub | CZE076804 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Klempíř Petr | CZE021128 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1129. | Kuželová Barbora | CZE075897 | Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Tomm Petr | CZE066539 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Zajíček Jaromír | CZE018144 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1129. | Vaněk Michal 1978 | CZE011553 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1129. | Veselka Tomáš | CZE001263 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1129. | Bilina Ondřej | CZE069093 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Šmída Petr | CZE046734 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1129. | Pilař David | CZE077867 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Verner Jan | CZE033142 | HK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Horáčková Nikola | CZE077928 | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Tesař Patrik | CZE078115 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Zapletalová Vendula | CZE072052 | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Martinů Roman | CZE029314 | D | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1129. | Kurtý Igor | CZE062974 | Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Plíštil Petr | CZE071981 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Müller Martin | CZE032886 | Chropyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Šírl Michael | CZE080033 | Labské Chrcice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Launa Josef | CZE080842 | Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Zadrobílková Lenka | CZE028947 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Široký Oldřich | CZE045802 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1129. | Ptáček Rudolf | CZE065006 | C | Monsters Velký Přelov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1129. | Moskal Jindřich | CZE055726 | C | Monsters Velký Přelov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1129. | Mülerová Karina | CZE041531 | Hořice na Šumavě | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Kecinová Vendula | CZE078037 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Fejfarová Michaela | CZE078333 | Tample | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Junek Ladislav | CZE078334 | Kundratice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Švarc Jan 1981 | CZE029686 | Michnovka 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Gažiková Lenka | CZE019833 | Hostinné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Hanušová Marcela | CZE056907 | B | Bulls Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1129. | Švarcová Andrea | CZE050060 | B | Bulls Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1129. | Rejda Patrik | CZE029022 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Mamčák Miroslav | CZE052361 | B | Bulls Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1129. | Hejcman Josef | CZE016858 | Kosičky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Černý Milan | CZE061596 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Horká Pavlína | CZE060948 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Tomášů Michal | CZE061654 | C | Monsters Velký Přelov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1129. | Stejskal Milan | CZE000403 | Horní Maršov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Nývlt Tomáš 1986 | CZE062824 | Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Šimon Martin | CZE013997 | Vrchlabí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Hanousek Jiří 1980 | CZE061138 | B | Tip sport Sadská | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1129. | Krejča Martin | CZE039800 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||||
1129. | Vokřál Pavel | CZE011598 | B | Střelci ze zátiší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1129. | Entner Aladár | CZE077637 | Neděliště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Králíček Pavel | CZE078095 | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Hrdina Adam | CZE078533 | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1129. | Malý Jan | CZE078967 | Chvaleč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 |