Bohemia Dart Cup | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1147 | Turnajů: 901
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1094. | Entner Aladár | CZE077637 | Neděliště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Králíček Pavel | CZE078095 | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Hrdina Adam | CZE078533 | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Malý Jan | CZE078967 | Chvaleč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Mikunda Petr | CZE057937 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Uldrichová Martina | CZE054458 | Zvíkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Topalovská Jana | CZE008071 | Chyjice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Skácel Zdeněk | CZE062206 | Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Kovář Petr | CZE071318 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Baláž Jakub | CZE076804 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Klempíř Petr | CZE021128 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Kuželová Barbora | CZE075897 | Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Tomm Petr | CZE066539 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Zajíček Jaromír | CZE018144 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Vaněk Michal 1978 | CZE011553 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Veselka Tomáš | CZE001263 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Bilina Ondřej | CZE069093 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Šmída Petr | CZE046734 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Pilař David | CZE077867 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Verner Jan | CZE033142 | HK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Horáčková Nikola | CZE077928 | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Tesař Patrik | CZE078115 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Zapletalová Vendula | CZE072052 | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Martinů Roman | CZE029314 | D | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Kurtý Igor | CZE062974 | Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Plíštil Petr | CZE071981 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Müller Martin | CZE032886 | Chropyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Šírl Michael | CZE080033 | Labské Chrcice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Široký Oldřich | CZE045802 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Ptáček Rudolf | CZE065006 | C | Monsters Velký Přelov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Moskal Jindřich | CZE055726 | C | Monsters Velký Přelov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Mülerová Karina | CZE041531 | Hořice na Šumavě | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Kecinová Vendula | CZE078037 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Fejfarová Michaela | CZE078333 | Tample | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Junek Ladislav | CZE078334 | Kundratice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Švarc Jan 1981 | CZE029686 | Michnovka 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Gažiková Lenka | CZE019833 | Hostinné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Pech Milan | CZE028814 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Sobolík Miloš | CZE001542 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Boukal Lukáš | CZE077189 | D | DC Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Žluva Adam | CZE076957 | D | Bar Zámeček Hostinné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Veselka Zdeněk | CZE045400 | Běleč n/O | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Petrová Kateřina | CZE021420 | Chotěvice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
1094. | Virág Vincenc | CZE038199 | B | Divočáci Nemyčeves | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Kovařík Pavel | CZE017661 | A | Elita Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
1094. | Izáková Květa | CZE063762 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 |