Místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 98 | Turnajů: 35
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. | Zahoř Lukáš | CZE070632 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 400 | ||||
60. | Vyskočil Štěpán | CZE064543 | Vamberk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | |||||
86. | Všetečka Petr | CZE011611 | B | No comment Předměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
11. | Vraštilová Viktorie | CZE067000 | B | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 25 | 25 | 25 | 9 850 | ||||
57. | Vraštilová Lenka | CZE014382 | C | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | ||||
27. | Vraštil Otakar | CZE014381 | C | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 500 | ||||
92. | Vraštil Ondřej | CZE070600 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
23. | Vodička Martin | CZE059699 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 000 | ||||
18. | Veverka Lukáš 1991 | CZE043443 | C | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 17 | 17 | 17 | 6 050 | ||||
86. | Veverka Lukáš 1987 | CZE027396 | Brloh | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
79. | Vencelová Markéta | CZE079101 | Lázně Bohdaneč | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
52. | Ulíková Irena | CZE034124 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 000 | ||||
19. | Ulík Jan | CZE024141 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 700 | ||||
68. | Tichý Lukáš | CZE080707 | Týniště nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
23. | Štěpánová Helena | CZE024211 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 000 | ||||||
4. | Šprinc Ota | CZE000297 | A | Ferbek Hradec Králové | 16 | 16 | 16 | 15 100 | ||||
86. | Šlechta Ivan | CZE036663 | C | Těsně vedle Plačice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
48. | Šimková Dominika | CZE059559 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 450 | ||||
9. | Šanda Adam | CZE072766 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 17 | 17 | 17 | 10 650 | ||||
32. | Svoboda Tomáš | CZE061731 | D | Hrádek Boys | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 650 | ||||
57. | Stýblo Jan | CZE071483 | D | ŠK Vagón Borohrádek | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
10. | Strnad Josef | CZE050453 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 30 | 30 | 30 | 10 300 | ||||
81. | Steiner Jaroslav | CZE011362 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
76. | Smrček Břetislav | CZE059309 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
55. | Sláma Radek | CZE053808 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
15. | Sirček Emil | CZE000283 | A | Hradec Králové | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 850 | ||||
7. | Sevič Ladislav | CZE058886 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 29 | 29 | 29 | 11 750 | ||||
49. | Sedláček Vojtěch | CZE061991 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | ||||
14. | Sedláček Miroslav | CZE008453 | A | Hradec Králové 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 000 | ||||
81. | Ráž Roman | CZE076305 | Plotiště nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
45. | Provazník Jaroslav 1966 | CZE079472 | Hradec Králové | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 600 | |||||
74. | Provazník Jaroslav 1986 | CZE035381 | Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | |||||
42. | Prokopová Natálie | CZE076312 | Hradec Králové | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 850 | |||||
33. | Procházka Václav | CZE061993 | B | Hradečáci Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 600 | ||||
86. | Pilař Radek | CZE021763 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
25. | Pilař Marcel | CZE019010 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 950 | ||||
86. | Petr Josef | CZE067240 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
42. | Petr Jiří | CZE064138 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 850 | ||||
36. | Pekař Miloslav | CZE070610 | Hradec Králové | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 400 | |||||
20. | Paštika Josef | CZE007714 | Hradec Králové 2 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 5 500 | |||||
81. | Pácha Petr | CZE076331 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
42. | Novák Josef 1981 | CZE018650 | D | Hrádek Boys | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 850 | ||||
76. | Novák Josef 1978 | CZE022767 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||||
97. | Müller Martin | CZE032886 | Chropyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
33. | Müller Marek | CZE077166 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 600 | ||||
1. | Miklošin Marek | CZE077165 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 19 | 19 | 19 | 17 850 | ||||
26. | Miklošin Jakub | CZE043091 | B | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 650 | ||||
66. | Mihulka Tomáš | CZE067999 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
28. | Martínek Pavel | CZE010063 | C | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 450 | ||||
13. | Mančálová Petra | CZE067409 | D | Hrádek Boys | 20 | 20 | 20 | 8 300 |