Místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 67 | Turnajů: 14
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60. | Hloušková Adéla | CZE077167 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
62. | Miklošin Marek | CZE077165 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
45. | Prokopová Natálie | CZE076312 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
28. | Ráž Roman | CZE076305 | Plotiště nad Labem | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 4 500 | |||
25. | Šanda Adam | CZE072766 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 5 200 | ||
47. | Jadrná Lenka | CZE071864 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 550 | |||
20. | Šklíbová Dana | CZE071018 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 6 800 | ||
38. | Zahoř Lukáš | CZE070632 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 800 | |||
39. | Eib Zdeněk | CZE069593 | B | Hradečáci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 750 | |||
15. | Čapek Petr | CZE069144 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 7 800 | ||
16. | Mihulka Martin | CZE069101 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 7 300 | ||
42. | Křížková Karolína | CZE068961 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 200 | |||
12. | Mihulka Tomáš | CZE067999 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 8 200 | ||
46. | Dostál Ondřej | CZE067816 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
22. | Flégr Martin | CZE067221 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 6 250 | ||||
32. | Jankaj Tomáš | CZE067002 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 4 300 | |||
35. | Macháček Adam | CZE064634 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 3 850 | ||||
49. | Chmelař Vítězslav | CZE064238 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 350 | ||||
40. | Petr Jiří | CZE064138 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 500 | |||
41. | Vyletová Klára | CZE064137 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 250 | |||
20. | Vyleta Michal | CZE064136 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 6 800 | ||
52. | Genik Oliver | CZE063893 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 950 | ||||
55. | Procházka Václav | CZE061993 | B | Hradečáci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
31. | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 450 | |||
9. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 8 800 | ||
23. | Sedláčková Martina | CZE059130 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 5 500 | ||
59. | Genik Ivan | CZE059017 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
63. | Sevič Ladislav | CZE058886 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
6. | Kujal Josef | CZE056720 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 10 900 | ||
27. | Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 4 550 | ||
24. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 5 450 | ||
13. | Křížek Petr | CZE053401 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 8 100 | ||
47. | Klapač Petr | CZE051621 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 550 | ||||
63. | Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
26. | Strnad Josef | CZE050453 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 4 700 | ||
66. | Procházková Karolína | CZE046649 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
14. | Staněk Michal | CZE046349 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 7 900 | ||
55. | Staněk Roman | CZE046257 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
34. | Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 050 | |||
4. | Dvořáček Michal | CZE042561 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 11 300 | ||
8. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 9 000 | ||
44. | Hanka Pavel | CZE039958 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | ||||
66. | Hanka Petr | CZE039547 | Dolní Přím 88 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
63. | Smolka Martin | CZE037108 | Stěžery | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
16. | Višňák Michal | CZE031687 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 7 300 | ||
4. | Hošek Josef | CZE029487 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 11 300 | ||
49. | Balický Jiří | CZE023475 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 350 | |||
52. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
58. | Pilař Marcel | CZE019010 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
11. | Novák Josef | CZE018650 | D | Hrádek Boys | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 8 500 |