Místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 67 | Turnajů: 14
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39. | Eib Zdeněk | CZE069593 | B | Hradečáci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 750 | |||
49. | Balický Jiří | CZE023475 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 350 | |||
49. | Chmelař Vítězslav | CZE064238 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 350 | ||||
51. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 150 | |||
52. | Genik Oliver | CZE063893 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 950 | ||||
52. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
55. | Staněk Roman | CZE046257 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
55. | Procházka Václav | CZE061993 | B | Hradečáci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
55. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
59. | Genik Ivan | CZE059017 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
60. | Hloušková Adéla | CZE077167 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
60. | Volák Jan | CZE008504 | B | South Park Cows Hr.Král. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
62. | Miklošin Marek | CZE077165 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
63. | Smolka Martin | CZE037108 | Stěžery | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
63. | Sevič Ladislav | CZE058886 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
63. | Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
66. | Hanka Petr | CZE039547 | Dolní Přím 88 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
66. | Procházková Karolína | CZE046649 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
37. | Hrazdíra Bronislav | CZE000920 | B | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 500 | |||
40. | Petr Jiří | CZE064138 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 500 | |||
43. | Raim Jan | CZE017194 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 100 | |||
45. | Prokopová Natálie | CZE076312 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
54. | Prouza Martin | CZE002383 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
58. | Pilař Marcel | CZE019010 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
41. | Vyletová Klára | CZE064137 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 250 | |||
44. | Hanka Pavel | CZE039958 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | ||||
46. | Dostál Ondřej | CZE067816 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
47. | Jadrná Lenka | CZE071864 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 550 | |||
47. | Klapač Petr | CZE051621 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 550 | ||||
42. | Křížková Karolína | CZE068961 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 200 | |||
31. | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 450 | |||
34. | Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 050 | |||
35. | Štěpánek Pavel | CZE002409 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 850 | |||
24. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 5 450 | ||
27. | Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 4 550 | ||
28. | Sirček Emil | CZE000283 | A | Hradec Králové | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 4 500 | |||
28. | Macháčková Iva | CZE007729 | Hradec Králové 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 4 500 | ||||
32. | Vokoun Leoš | CZE014353 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 300 | |||
38. | Zahoř Lukáš | CZE070632 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 800 | |||
1. | Křovák Petr | CZE012953 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 14 700 | ||
2. | Šprinc Ota | CZE000297 | A | Ferbek Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 14 600 | ||
3. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 13 200 | ||
4. | Hošek Josef | CZE029487 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 11 300 | ||
4. | Dvořáček Michal | CZE042561 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 11 300 | ||
6. | Kujal Josef | CZE056720 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 10 900 | ||
7. | Kramář Miloš | CZE010900 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 10 500 | ||
8. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 9 000 | ||
9. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 8 800 | ||
10. | Mach Jiří | CZE001632 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 8 600 | ||
11. | Novák Josef | CZE018650 | D | Hrádek Boys | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 8 500 |