19.12.2009| Sokolovna Tuřany| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 111| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
107. | Ženata Aleš | CZE011650 | Knínice u Boskovic | |
19. | Zigmund Marek | CZE004126 | A | Šenkýři |
83. | Zedník Roman | CZE015566 | D | Golden Monsters Velvet Blansko |
87. | Zbojek Lukáš | CZE026998 | Adamov | |
66. | Zahradník Jan | CZE005636 | C | Siga |
64. | Vymazal Stanislav | CZE006276 | Brno | |
67. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
81. | Vít David | CZE006721 | C | Třebíč |
96. | Valenta Libor | CZE006472 | Syrovín | |
10. | Valenta David | CZE023503 | Rozdrojovice | |
26. | Tůma Jan | CZE001558 | Deštná | |
48. | Tomek Jaroslav | CZE001313 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
78. | Štoček Robin | CZE033287 | Střelice | |
65. | Štěrba Stanislav | CZE027124 | Ivančice | |
93. | Štěpanovský Petr | CZE006444 | Třebíč | |
2. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
90. | Šmída Petr | CZE018510 | Boskovice | |
4. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
108. | Škrob Robin | CZE025714 | Rozdrojovice | |
103. | Škrob David | CZE023505 | Rozdrojovice | |
79. | Šeba Vladimír | CZE006393 | Třebíč | |
11. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
63. | Svoboda Tomáš | CZE036310 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice |
109. | Struhař Aleš | CZE033341 | C | DC Újezd u Brna |
22. | Sobol Lukáš | CZE004626 | D | DC Triple X Letovice |
74. | Smištík Milan | CZE018582 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice |
31. | Smiešny Jan | CZE007327 | Zastávka | |
37. | Rozsypal Miroslav | CZE034059 | Loštice | |
71. | Rojka Martin | CZE006148 | Brno | |
3. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
27. | Rajlich Zdeněk | CZE008899 | Brno | |
55. | Purket Tomáš | CZE028468 | Brno | |
104. | Polák Jiří | CZE006915 | Ořechov | |
95. | Pokorný Michal | CZE006413 | Strmeň Kohoutovice | |
29. | Pipek Libor | CZE006489 | Brno | |
21. | Pešina František | CZE001526 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
54. | Pavlík Vojtěch | CZE032487 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
57. | Oprchal Oldřich | CZE007407 | Brno | |
28. | Obrdlík Milan | CZE031887 | B | Stavba Brno |
8. | Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | |
99. | Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno |
12. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
47. | Mrkávek David | CZE027126 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
18. | Mráz Jaromír | CZE000555 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
59. | Měcháček Petr | CZE033363 | Brno | |
16. | Matoušek Petr | CZE006484 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
70. | Matej Štefan | CZE007603 | Třebíč | |
61. | Mareš Zbyněk | CZE020224 | Brno | |
56. | Macek Pavel | CZE023507 | Letovice | |
69. | Lukášek Roman | CZE036114 | Nové město na Moravě |