19.12.2009| Sokolovna Tuřany| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 111| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
67. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
76. | Dudík Milan | CZE005306 | Adamov | |
12. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
3. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
87. | Zbojek Lukáš | CZE026998 | Adamov | |
2. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
14. | Doušek Miroslav | CZE012064 | Benešov | |
46. | Alexa Jakub | CZE032488 | Boskovice | |
90. | Šmída Petr | CZE018510 | Boskovice | |
6. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
82. | Blaštík Petr | CZE015480 | Brno | |
92. | Černý Pavel | CZE007358 | Brno | |
13. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
77. | Hasník Marek | CZE006175 | Brno | |
58. | Hlodan Pavel | CZE006285 | Brno | |
43. | Hochman Martin | CZE000224 | Brno | |
23. | Hrubý Radek | CZE000104 | Brno | |
85. | Jambor Antonín | CZE019846 | Brno | |
33. | Jaroš Jiří | CZE028583 | Brno | |
32. | Jílek Dušan | CZE001022 | Brno | |
61. | Mareš Zbyněk | CZE020224 | Brno | |
59. | Měcháček Petr | CZE033363 | Brno | |
57. | Oprchal Oldřich | CZE007407 | Brno | |
29. | Pipek Libor | CZE006489 | Brno | |
55. | Purket Tomáš | CZE028468 | Brno | |
27. | Rajlich Zdeněk | CZE008899 | Brno | |
71. | Rojka Martin | CZE006148 | Brno | |
64. | Vymazal Stanislav | CZE006276 | Brno | |
60. | Bartek Štefan | CZE032650 | Bystřice n P. | |
17. | Chmelík Petr | CZE032729 | Bystřice n P. | |
94. | Komárek Ladislav | CZE033290 | Bystřice n P. | |
105. | Bednář Zdeněk | CZE034131 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
35. | Houdek Petr | CZE026999 | A | DC Domanín |
24. | Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín |
84. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
11. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
18. | Mráz Jaromír | CZE000555 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
15. | Kulhavý Radim | CZE006368 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice |
39. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
5. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
1. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
54. | Pavlík Vojtěch | CZE032487 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
49. | Koláček Zdeněk | CZE023217 | D | DC Triple X Letovice |
22. | Sobol Lukáš | CZE004626 | D | DC Triple X Letovice |
109. | Struhař Aleš | CZE033341 | C | DC Újezd u Brna |
30. | Halouzka Milan | CZE033289 | B | dc Womitz Killers |
98. | Kosmák Martin | CZE033807 | Deštná | |
26. | Tůma Jan | CZE001558 | Deštná | |
45. | Časta Jiří | CZE000492 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
16. | Matoušek Petr | CZE006484 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |