20.6.2009| Sokolovna Tuřany| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 113| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | |
2. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
3. | Koleniak Marek | CZE000574 | Palonín | |
4. | Budík Blahoslav | CZE000525 | Hovorany | |
5. | Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | |
6. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
7. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
8. | Ulrych Jindřich | CZE000540 | A | Tachov Tankovna Rubín |
9. | Šikula Martin | CZE000383 | A | DC Domanín |
10. | Marinov Michal | CZE000046 | Zdounky | |
11. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
12. | Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín |
13. | Valenta David | CZE023503 | Rozdrojovice | |
14. | Staroba Filip | CZE008464 | A | Frogs Žabčice |
15. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
16. | Fendrych Jiří | CZE001485 | D | ŠK Bystřické letky |
17. | Gambas Stanislav | CZE001337 | Přísnotice | |
18. | Konečný Michal | CZE033393 | Hodonín | |
19. | Novotný Jiří | CZE000052 | Jevíčko 1 | |
20. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
21. | Oprchal Oldřich | CZE007407 | Brno | |
22. | Tomek Jaroslav | CZE001313 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
23. | Houdek Petr | CZE026999 | A | DC Domanín |
24. | Hrubý Radek | CZE000104 | Brno | |
25. | Frühauf Ladislav | CZE006452 | Třebíč | |
26. | Budiš Miroslav | CZE000344 | A | Titáni Hodonín |
27. | Matoušek Petr | CZE006484 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
28. | Zigmund Marek | CZE004126 | A | Šenkýři |
29. | Humlíček Marek | CZE003444 | Brno | |
30. | Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
31. | Gáll Peter | CZE028315 | Brno | |
32. | Ryška Petr | CZE009561 | Brno | |
33. | Blaštík Petr | CZE015480 | Brno | |
34. | Chmel Michal | CZE024977 | Popůvky | |
35. | Přikryl Josef | CZE013589 | D | DC Poškoláci Valchov |
36. | Kessner Jiří | CZE007810 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
37. | Tůma Jan | CZE001558 | Deštná | |
38. | Kališ Vlastimil | CZE028618 | Ivančice | |
39. | Koubek Michal | CZE000239 | B | Stavba Brno |
40. | Přichystal Marek | CZE028464 | Brno | |
41. | Zalaba Petr | CZE004236 | B | Rumoví pralinky |
42. | Smištík Milan | CZE018582 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice |
43. | Rozsypal Miroslav | CZE034059 | Loštice | |
44. | Lajkéb Ivo | CZE008639 | Zastávka | |
45. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
46. | Alexa Jakub | CZE032488 | Boskovice | |
47. | Jakubec Milan | CZE004566 | Knínice | |
48. | Novotný Jaroslav | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
49. | Jambor Antonín | CZE019846 | Brno | |
50. | Vymazal Stanislav | CZE006276 | Brno |