29.1.2023| Brno- Obřany - Orlovna| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Dubovec Juraj| Hráčů: 80| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Čech Dominik | CZE063463 | D | Stará Parta |
33. | Dočekal Jaromír | CZE001401 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy |
33. | Havlík Pavel | CZE070903 | D | DC Zmije Třebíč |
49. | Šmerda Martin | CZE059463 | D | PBL 45 Brno |
49. | Vlček Roman | CZE070771 | D | DC Zmije Třebíč |
65. | Wujčík Martin | CZE046748 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice |
65. | Zelina Martin | CZE000159 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy |
13. | Baláž Milan | CZE046518 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
65. | Bařina Milan | CZE036795 | C | WC Šipkouni |
49. | Benda Zbyněk | CZE054098 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |
13. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga |
33. | Dočkal Jakub | CZE035906 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |
49. | Janků Michal | CZE059462 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
25. | Javorský Zdeněk | CZE052341 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
25. | Kopuletý Michal | CZE020513 | C | m13 darts club Brno |
17. | Körting Pavel | CZE056712 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |
13. | Krejčí Petr | CZE068151 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
49. | Lasovský Dušan | CZE033525 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
65. | Merta Robin | CZE060408 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
65. | Mračna Michal | CZE070590 | C | Těsně vedle Brno |
49. | Musil Přemysl | CZE070979 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka |
25. | Petřík Josef | CZE007612 | C | Šílené labutě Brno |
49. | Plevák Vítězslav | CZE070216 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |
49. | Polívka Leoš | CZE039261 | C | Surikaty |
17. | Pouzar Zbyněk | CZE063505 | C | DC Double Tops Omega |
33. | Ryšavý Zdeněk | CZE065335 | C | WC Šipkouni |
49. | Sedláček Michal | CZE050944 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
33. | Skopík Jiří | CZE039971 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |
33. | Skoupý David | CZE049105 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka |
49. | Skoupý Leopold | CZE059712 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka |
17. | Suchý Roman | CZE032109 | C | Siga |
25. | Táborský Patrik | CZE072342 | C | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno |
65. | Tlamka Jiří | CZE035245 | C | Siga |
49. | Vacek Václav | CZE064736 | C | Centrála Kameničky |
65. | Zouhar Ivan | CZE070849 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka |
5. | Abrahámek Petr | CZE001470 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
7. | Caha Miroslav | CZE055827 | B | Darts Třebíč |
3. | Čermák Miroslav | CZE059854 | B | Darts Třebíč |
17. | Franěk Radim | CZE065925 | B | DC Nafrakk Ivančice |
9. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
9. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
9. | Havránek Bohumil | CZE008345 | B | PBL 45 Brno |
49. | Kačanolli Fitim | CZE017097 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
65. | Košťál Jiří | CZE042985 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
33. | Leret Andrij | CZE064033 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
7. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
33. | Rozkopal Bronislav | CZE044541 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
49. | Šlouf Michal | CZE060474 | B | Darts Třebíč |
65. | Voborný Jiří | CZE036875 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
65. | Bezůšek Pavel | CZE000499 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |