29.1.2023| Brno- Obřany - Orlovna| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Dubovec Juraj| Hráčů: 80| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Bukáček Marek | CZE060352 | Blansko | |
65. | Gruber Roman | CZE000710 | Brno | |
49. | Hort Adam | CZE070790 | Třebíč | |
65. | Hort Jiří | CZE070789 | Třebíč | |
33. | Knotek Petr | CZE070431 | Třebíč | |
33. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
33. | Poláček Lukáš | CZE053203 | Brno | |
25. | Říčan Vítězslav | CZE066119 | Brno | |
65. | Šeregely Roman | CZE001239 | Brno | |
33. | Vymazal Stanislav | CZE006276 | Brno | |
65. | Bezůšek Pavel | CZE000499 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
65. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno |
2. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
49. | Chválek Ladislav 2003 | CZE069022 | A | ŠK Modřice |
49. | Chválek Ladislav 1980 | CZE012512 | A | ŠK Modřice |
17. | Hodovanec Jiří | CZE046653 | A | Snipers Brno |
25. | Hron Ondřej | CZE016992 | A | Snipers Brno |
5. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
25. | Kvarda Josef | CZE064034 | A | Těsně vedle Brno |
65. | Miklovič Martin | CZE068840 | A | Rumoví pralinky |
9. | Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
25. | Pelánek Josef | CZE032954 | A | DC Újezd u Brna |
17. | Pelech David | CZE058116 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
1. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
17. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
33. | Řezáč Tomáš | CZE036169 | A | Yellov fish |
17. | Šabata Petr | CZE001364 | A | Zámečtí páni z Rebešovic |
4. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
33. | Tashkov Christo | CZE069846 | A | Yellov fish |
65. | Vojta Radim | CZE037412 | A | Yellov fish |
13. | Vymazal Lukáš | CZE058327 | A | DC Šipky Sloup |
5. | Abrahámek Petr | CZE001470 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
7. | Caha Miroslav | CZE055827 | B | Darts Třebíč |
3. | Čermák Miroslav | CZE059854 | B | Darts Třebíč |
17. | Franěk Radim | CZE065925 | B | DC Nafrakk Ivančice |
9. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
9. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
9. | Havránek Bohumil | CZE008345 | B | PBL 45 Brno |
49. | Kačanolli Fitim | CZE017097 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
65. | Košťál Jiří | CZE042985 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
33. | Leret Andrij | CZE064033 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
7. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
33. | Rozkopal Bronislav | CZE044541 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
49. | Šlouf Michal | CZE060474 | B | Darts Třebíč |
65. | Voborný Jiří | CZE036875 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
13. | Baláž Milan | CZE046518 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
65. | Bařina Milan | CZE036795 | C | WC Šipkouni |
49. | Benda Zbyněk | CZE054098 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |
13. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga |
33. | Dočkal Jakub | CZE035906 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |