8.11.2008| Střelice| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 95| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
69. | Koláček Zdeněk | CZE023217 | D | DC Triple X Letovice |
53. | Přikryl Josef | CZE013589 | D | DC Poškoláci Valchov |
23. | Smištík Milan | CZE018582 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice |
22. | Sobol Lukáš | CZE004626 | D | DC Triple X Letovice |
28. | Zedník Roman | CZE015566 | D | Golden Monsters Velvet Blansko |
67. | Zelina Martin | CZE000159 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy |
35. | Zemčák Štefan | CZE028582 | D | Bastr team Brno |
29. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga |
26. | Hladík Zdeněk | CZE009318 | C | Trabl Stvolová |
84. | Kalivoda Pavel | CZE004748 | C | DC Na Středy Rudka |
72. | Němec Jiří | CZE006402 | C | Zálesáci |
46. | Václavík Radim | CZE001457 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová |
49. | Vít David | CZE006721 | C | Třebíč |
82. | Zahradník Jan | CZE005636 | C | Siga |
37. | Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno |
15. | Časta Jiří | CZE000492 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
11. | Koubek Michal | CZE000239 | B | Stavba Brno |
70. | Matoušek Petr | CZE006484 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
7. | Mráz Jaromír | CZE000555 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
65. | Mrkávek David | CZE027126 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
6. | Budiš Miroslav | CZE000344 | A | Titáni Hodonín |
30. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
41. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
89. | Homola Tomáš | CZE020566 | A | Křižanov |
94. | Houdek Petr | CZE026999 | A | DC Domanín |
13. | Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín |
48. | Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
42. | Staroba Martin | CZE011358 | A | Frogs Žabčice |
3. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
2. | Šikula Martin | CZE000383 | A | DC Domanín |
92. | Škop Michal | CZE026398 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice |
1. | Ulrych Jindřich | CZE000540 | A | Tachov Tankovna Rubín |
4. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
16. | Závodník Jindřich | CZE000053 | A | Šenkýři |
19. | Zigmund Marek | CZE004126 | A | Šenkýři |
10. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
56. | Absolon Tomáš | CZE001012 | Brno | |
33. | Bazala Milan | CZE006667 | Ivančice | |
64. | Blaštík Petr | CZE015480 | Brno | |
39. | Chmel Michal | CZE024977 | Popůvky | |
27. | Čech Luboš | CZE006610 | Ivančice | |
93. | Dudík Milan | CZE005306 | Adamov | |
62. | Frühauf Ladislav | CZE006452 | Třebíč | |
85. | Gross Pavel | CZE007664 | Ivančice | |
60. | Hanich Vladimír | CZE022271 | Moravičany | |
12. | Hasník Marek | CZE006175 | Brno | |
59. | Helísek Kamil | CZE000976 | Hodonín | |
73. | Hlodan Pavel | CZE006285 | Brno | |
24. | Hochman Martin | CZE000224 | Brno | |
44. | Hrubý Radek | CZE000104 | Brno |