8.11.2008| Střelice| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 95| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulrych Jindřich | CZE000540 | A | Tachov Tankovna Rubín |
2. | Šikula Martin | CZE000383 | A | DC Domanín |
3. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
4. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
5. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
6. | Budiš Miroslav | CZE000344 | A | Titáni Hodonín |
7. | Mráz Jaromír | CZE000555 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
8. | Novotný Jiří | CZE000052 | Jevíčko 1 | |
9. | Jílek Dušan | CZE001022 | Brno | |
10. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
11. | Koubek Michal | CZE000239 | B | Stavba Brno |
12. | Hasník Marek | CZE006175 | Brno | |
13. | Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín |
14. | Šrom Marek | CZE001450 | Brno | |
15. | Časta Jiří | CZE000492 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
16. | Závodník Jindřich | CZE000053 | A | Šenkýři |
17. | Tůma Jan | CZE001558 | Deštná | |
18. | Novotný Jaroslav | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
19. | Zigmund Marek | CZE004126 | A | Šenkýři |
20. | Plch František | CZE007724 | Brno | |
21. | Ženata Aleš | CZE011650 | Knínice u Boskovic | |
22. | Sobol Lukáš | CZE004626 | D | DC Triple X Letovice |
23. | Smištík Milan | CZE018582 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice |
24. | Hochman Martin | CZE000224 | Brno | |
25. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | |
26. | Hladík Zdeněk | CZE009318 | C | Trabl Stvolová |
27. | Čech Luboš | CZE006610 | Ivančice | |
28. | Zedník Roman | CZE015566 | D | Golden Monsters Velvet Blansko |
29. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga |
30. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
31. | Rajlich Zdeněk | CZE008899 | Brno | |
32. | Koleniak Marek | CZE000574 | Palonín | |
33. | Bazala Milan | CZE006667 | Ivančice | |
34. | Jánoš Robert | CZE009923 | Hodonín | |
35. | Zemčák Štefan | CZE028582 | D | Bastr team Brno |
36. | Paška Robert | CZE006914 | Brno | |
37. | Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno |
38. | Pipek Libor | CZE006489 | Brno | |
39. | Chmel Michal | CZE024977 | Popůvky | |
40. | Richter Alois | CZE000746 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
41. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
42. | Staroba Martin | CZE011358 | A | Frogs Žabčice |
43. | Široký František | CZE029782 | Třebíč | |
44. | Hrubý Radek | CZE000104 | Brno | |
45. | Sláma Zdeněk | CZE001808 | Brno 23 (Kohoutovice | |
46. | Václavík Radim | CZE001457 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová |
47. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
48. | Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
49. | Vít David | CZE006721 | C | Třebíč |
50. | Vymazal Stanislav | CZE006276 | Brno |