20.8.2022| Brno - Jundrov - Hospůdka na hřišti| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Cuřínová Kristýna| Dvojic: 23| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
2. | Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
3. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
4. | Franěk Radim | CZE065925 | B | DC Nafrakk Ivančice |
Kadlec Jan | CZE071630 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | |
5. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno |
Krejčí Petr | CZE068151 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | |
5. | Fridrich David | CZE041320 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Chabina Miroslav | CZE046200 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | |
7. | Hanák Dušan | CZE046581 | C | DC Štiky Rosice |
Wehrenberg Vít | CZE035610 | C | Frčáci Ivančice | |
7. | Komárek Jiří | CZE012759 | B | DC Cobra Brno |
Miklovič Martin | CZE068840 | A | Rumoví pralinky | |
9. | Hladík Jiří | CZE050991 | C | Letka Brno |
Chmelař Filip | CZE059448 | B | Stavba Brno | |
9. | Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
Košťál Jiří | CZE042985 | B | DC Fako Tuřany | |
9. | Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice |
Havránek Bohumil | CZE008345 | B | PBL 45 Brno | |
9. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno | |
13. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | ||
13. | Dozbaba Martin | CZE019805 | A | Yellov fish |
Vojta Radim | CZE037412 | A | Yellov fish | |
13. | Fric Zdeněk | CZE052443 | B | Saňaři Sokolnice |
Škrob Ondřej | CZE035168 | B | Saňaři Sokolnice | |
13. | Sklenář Pavel | CZE055681 | D | PBL 45 Brno |
Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno | |
17. | Benda Zbyněk | CZE054098 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |
Plevák Vítězslav | CZE070216 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | |
17. | Kučera David | CZE024488 | C | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno |
Kučerová Alena | CZE046997 | C | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno | |
17. | Marcišínová Věra | CZE067102 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | |
17. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | |
17. | Růžička Martin | CZE065448 | Rosice | |
Růžička Lukáš | CZE071846 | Rosice | ||
17. | Tichá Martina | CZE054116 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Fridrichová Dita | CZE064723 | Brno | ||
17. | Vojtěchová Michaela | CZE049598 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice |
Šiková Jarmila | CZE063529 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice |