12.3.2022| Brno- Komín - U Dvořáků| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Dubovec Juraj| Hráčů: 57| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
17. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
33. | Koubek Michal | CZE000239 | B | Stavba Brno |
49. | Šeregely Roman | CZE001239 | Brno | |
1. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
33. | Brychta Darius | CZE003244 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
33. | Zigmund Marek | CZE004126 | A | Šenkýři |
17. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
33. | Petřík Josef | CZE007612 | C | Šílené labutě Brno |
25. | Cenek Libor | CZE007652 | A | Šenkýři |
25. | Dobeš Aleš | CZE007777 | C | Galaxy Team Brno |
13. | Huňař Kamil | CZE007800 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
33. | Havránek Bohumil | CZE008345 | B | PBL 45 Brno |
9. | Dulínek Zdeněk | CZE009274 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
33. | Chválek Ladislav | CZE012512 | A | ŠK Modřice |
33. | Komárek Jiří | CZE012759 | B | DC Cobra Brno |
49. | Blaštík Petr | CZE015480 | Brno | |
9. | Hron Ondřej | CZE016992 | A | Snipers Brno |
17. | Kačanolli Fitim | CZE017097 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
49. | Toncar Martin | CZE018306 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
25. | Toman Petr | CZE020690 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
17. | Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
13. | Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | |
25. | Pavličko Anton | CZE028613 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
33. | Lasovský Dušan | CZE033525 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
9. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
33. | Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
4. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
49. | Fridrich David | CZE041320 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
3. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
2. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
17. | Otřísal Jiří | CZE050759 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
49. | Sedláček Michal | CZE050944 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
33. | Hamerník Milan | CZE051172 | C | WC Šipkouni |
33. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
7. | Vaněk Vojtěch | CZE051463 | B | DC Bufál |
13. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
17. | Javorský Zdeněk | CZE052341 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
7. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
33. | Benda Zbyněk | CZE054098 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |
25. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
25. | Sklenář Pavel | CZE055681 | D | PBL 45 Brno |
33. | Krajčo Peter | CZE057784 | C | Desperados Brno |
49. | Chmelař Filip | CZE059448 | B | Stavba Brno |
5. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
5. | Cvrček Tomáš | CZE062413 | A | Šenkýři |
17. | Doležálek Miroslav | CZE063117 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |
49. | Pikna Marian | CZE063450 | Brno | |
49. | Mička Pavel | CZE063451 | C | DC Double Tops Omega |
49. | Šeránek Zdeněk | CZE063452 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |