13.1.2007| Letovice| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 121| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
11. | Pešina František | CZE001526 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
49. | Šágr Pavel | CZE002643 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
8. | Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | |
108. | Němec Jiří | CZE006402 | C | Zálesáci |
71. | Zlámal Boleslav | CZE002252 | C | WC Šipkouni |
50. | Pařízek Metoděj | CZE018879 | Vítějeves | |
69. | Evják Vladimír | CZE002989 | D | Varadero Brno |
79. | Matej Štefan | CZE007603 | Třebíč | |
78. | Šeba Vladimír | CZE006393 | Třebíč | |
113. | Štěpanovský Josef | CZE006318 | Třebíč | |
105. | Štěpanovský Petr | CZE006444 | Třebíč | |
106. | Vít David | CZE006721 | C | Třebíč |
60. | Hladík Zdeněk | CZE009318 | C | Trabl Stvolová |
24. | Odložil Václav | CZE000497 | Tlumačov | |
46. | Budiš Miroslav | CZE000344 | A | Titáni Hodonín |
32. | Hron Jiří | CZE001608 | Tišnov | |
63. | Kašparec Martin | CZE007679 | Tišnov | |
121. | Schmied Radek | CZE018719 | B | Šipkařská banda Čáslav |
13. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
5. | Zigmund Marek | CZE004126 | A | Šenkýři |
15. | Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
23. | Šváb Filip | CZE000393 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
31. | Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno |
48. | Koubek Michal | CZE000239 | B | Stavba Brno |
81. | Hron Ondřej | CZE016992 | A | Snipers Brno |
16. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga |
86. | Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga |
36. | Zahradník Jan | CZE005636 | C | Siga |
52. | Zapletal Jaromír | CZE010372 | Senice na Hané | |
99. | Zalaba Petr | CZE004236 | B | Rumoví pralinky |
92. | Gotthans Martin | CZE007276 | Rozdrojovice | |
67. | Srba Jaroslav | CZE023500 | Rozdrojovice | |
75. | Valenta David | CZE023503 | Rozdrojovice | |
88. | Staňek Rudolf | CZE002630 | A | Rakol Brno |
85. | Ullrich Martin | CZE001968 | Prostějov | |
100. | Bořil Bohumír | CZE016422 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
27. | Kalivoda Jiří | CZE017127 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
38. | Petr František | CZE011198 | Olomouc | |
21. | Ilčík Petr | CZE000310 | Mutěnice 583 | |
65. | Hlava Jiří | CZE003007 | Moravská Třebová | |
59. | Šibor Robin | CZE000788 | Moravská Třebová | |
9. | Táborský Miloslav | CZE014112 | C | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno |
7. | Bílský Jiří | CZE011801 | Mikulčice 716 | |
101. | Václavík Radim | CZE001457 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová |
76. | Zezula Jiří | CZE002443 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová |
25. | Matoušek Pavel | CZE000744 | Lomnice u Tišnova | |
97. | Kolínek Pavel | CZE010849 | C | Laziwood Lazinov |
80. | Mihók Jan | CZE006401 | Kroměříž | |
95. | Studený Jan | CZE008746 | Kojetín I | |
22. | Trčka Miloslav | CZE002685 | Kojetín I |