4.6.2006| Sokolnice| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 115| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
52. | Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno |
97. | Absolon Tomáš | CZE001012 | Brno | |
85. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
17. | Bahula Jan | CZE001142 | C | Siga |
21. | Bednařík Jiří | CZE000475 | Brno | |
68. | Benedík Václav | CZE006447 | Syrovín | |
28. | Bílský Jiří | CZE011801 | Mikulčice 716 | |
115. | Blaštík Petr | CZE015480 | Brno | |
18. | Budiš Miroslav | CZE000344 | A | Titáni Hodonín |
57. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
98. | Chlup František | CZE006674 | Blansko | |
95. | Časta Jiří | CZE000492 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
76. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
44. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga |
99. | Dobrovolný Vratislav | CZE007193 | B | Kohouti Ludslavice |
109. | Dočekal Jaromír | CZE001401 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy |
101. | Doucha Miroslav | CZE006343 | Brno | |
72. | Drdla Ctirad | CZE001402 | Brno | |
38. | Driml Jakub | CZE001589 | B | ŠK Bystřické letky |
93. | Dudík Milan | CZE005306 | Adamov | |
39. | Fečo Karel | CZE015573 | D | Ex na Ex |
56. | Fic Ladislav | CZE015572 | Blansko | |
36. | Frühauf Ladislav | CZE006452 | Třebíč | |
106. | Gruber Roman | CZE000710 | Brno | |
107. | Hanák Jaroslav | CZE006479 | Syrovín | |
30. | Hasník Marek | CZE006175 | Brno | |
63. | Hlava Jiří | CZE003007 | Moravská Třebová | |
11. | Hlodan Pavel | CZE006285 | Brno | |
43. | Hlubinka Radek | CZE019752 | Jevíčko | |
20. | Hochman Martin | CZE000224 | Brno | |
84. | Hron Ondřej | CZE016992 | A | Snipers Brno |
78. | Hrubý Radek | CZE000104 | Brno | |
41. | Ivan Libor | CZE001495 | Blučina | |
22. | Jílek Dušan | CZE001022 | Brno | |
88. | Kalfeřt Tomáš | CZE019953 | Brno | |
1. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
89. | Komínek Jiří | CZE006546 | Brno | |
82. | Komínek Libor | CZE006480 | Syrovín | |
45. | Kráčina Radim | CZE012870 | Ludslavice | |
65. | Krejčí Radim | CZE003827 | Blansko | |
26. | Kroupa Martin | CZE006481 | B | Saňaři Sokolnice |
50. | Kroupa Tomáš | CZE006528 | B | Saňaři Sokolnice |
108. | Kulhavý František | CZE006216 | C | DC Zenit Deštná |
55. | Kürschner Vladimír | CZE047047 | Ludslavice | |
112. | Lacina Miloš | CZE013020 | Brno | |
94. | Lasovský Jiří | CZE009010 | Polkovice | |
100. | Lasovský Tomáš | CZE015174 | Polkovice | |
4. | Marinov Michal | CZE000046 | Zdounky | |
25. | Matoušek Pavel | CZE000744 | Lomnice u Tišnova | |
8. | Mihók Jan | CZE006401 | Kroměříž |