4.6.2006| Sokolnice| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 115| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
93. | Dudík Milan | CZE005306 | Adamov | |
10. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
19. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
92. | Staněk Petr | CZE006254 | Adamov | |
53. | Tasch Zdeněk | CZE006297 | Adamov | |
98. | Chlup František | CZE006674 | Blansko | |
56. | Fic Ladislav | CZE015572 | Blansko | |
65. | Krejčí Radim | CZE003827 | Blansko | |
73. | Pořízek Jaromír | CZE006164 | Blansko | |
41. | Ivan Libor | CZE001495 | Blučina | |
42. | Suchánek Radim | CZE003390 | Blučina | |
5. | Pečínka Luboš | CZE001306 | Boskovice | |
51. | Šmída Petr | CZE018510 | Boskovice | |
97. | Absolon Tomáš | CZE001012 | Brno | |
21. | Bednařík Jiří | CZE000475 | Brno | |
115. | Blaštík Petr | CZE015480 | Brno | |
76. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
101. | Doucha Miroslav | CZE006343 | Brno | |
72. | Drdla Ctirad | CZE001402 | Brno | |
106. | Gruber Roman | CZE000710 | Brno | |
30. | Hasník Marek | CZE006175 | Brno | |
11. | Hlodan Pavel | CZE006285 | Brno | |
20. | Hochman Martin | CZE000224 | Brno | |
78. | Hrubý Radek | CZE000104 | Brno | |
22. | Jílek Dušan | CZE001022 | Brno | |
88. | Kalfeřt Tomáš | CZE019953 | Brno | |
89. | Komínek Jiří | CZE006546 | Brno | |
112. | Lacina Miloš | CZE013020 | Brno | |
103. | Netopil Libor | CZE006272 | Brno | |
60. | Oprchal Oldřich | CZE007407 | Brno | |
37. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
64. | Pekař Viktor | CZE001644 | Brno | |
49. | Pipek Libor | CZE006489 | Brno | |
74. | Pírek Vladimír | CZE007236 | Brno | |
81. | Rajlich Zdeněk | CZE008899 | Brno | |
35. | Rojka Martin | CZE006148 | Brno | |
91. | Stolař Radoslav | CZE006275 | Brno | |
83. | Studýnka František | CZE006308 | Brno | |
61. | Studýnka Přemysl | CZE005051 | Brno | |
29. | Šimčík Robert | CZE007741 | Brno | |
62. | Šrom Marek | CZE001450 | Brno | |
47. | Štarha Zdeněk | CZE007438 | Brno | |
113. | Urbánek Petr | CZE007445 | Brno | |
111. | Vakula Josef Ing. | CZE002167 | Brno | |
77. | Vinklárek Radek | CZE000971 | Brno | |
40. | Vymazal Stanislav | CZE006276 | Brno | |
32. | Richter Alois | CZE000746 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
27. | Nastoupil Patrik | CZE002104 | Česká Třebová | |
69. | Novotný Radek | CZE018673 | Česká Třebová |