4.6.2006| Sokolnice| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 115| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
2. | Řehánek Jan | CZE007619 | Hodonín | |
3. | Zigmund Marek | CZE004126 | A | Šenkýři |
4. | Marinov Michal | CZE000046 | Zdounky | |
5. | Pečínka Luboš | CZE001306 | Boskovice | |
6. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
7. | Zahradník Jan | CZE005636 | C | Siga |
8. | Mihók Jan | CZE006401 | Kroměříž | |
9. | Závodník Jindřich | CZE000053 | A | Šenkýři |
10. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
11. | Hlodan Pavel | CZE006285 | Brno | |
12. | Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga |
13. | Šikula Martin | CZE000383 | A | DC Domanín |
14. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
15. | Studený Jan | CZE008746 | Kojetín I | |
16. | Rausch Josef | CZE001650 | Tišnov | |
17. | Bahula Jan | CZE001142 | C | Siga |
18. | Budiš Miroslav | CZE000344 | A | Titáni Hodonín |
19. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
20. | Hochman Martin | CZE000224 | Brno | |
21. | Bednařík Jiří | CZE000475 | Brno | |
22. | Jílek Dušan | CZE001022 | Brno | |
23. | Sobol Lukáš | CZE004626 | D | DC Triple X Letovice |
24. | Račický Zdeněk | CZE000325 | Dolní Bojanovice 175 | |
25. | Matoušek Pavel | CZE000744 | Lomnice u Tišnova | |
26. | Kroupa Martin | CZE006481 | B | Saňaři Sokolnice |
27. | Nastoupil Patrik | CZE002104 | Česká Třebová | |
28. | Bílský Jiří | CZE011801 | Mikulčice 716 | |
29. | Šimčík Robert | CZE007741 | Brno | |
30. | Hasník Marek | CZE006175 | Brno | |
31. | Oláh Roman | CZE006486 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
32. | Richter Alois | CZE000746 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
33. | Němec Jiří | CZE006402 | C | Zálesáci |
34. | Zezula Jiří | CZE002443 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová |
35. | Rojka Martin | CZE006148 | Brno | |
36. | Frühauf Ladislav | CZE006452 | Třebíč | |
37. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
38. | Driml Jakub | CZE001589 | B | ŠK Bystřické letky |
39. | Fečo Karel | CZE015573 | D | Ex na Ex |
40. | Vymazal Stanislav | CZE006276 | Brno | |
41. | Ivan Libor | CZE001495 | Blučina | |
42. | Suchánek Radim | CZE003390 | Blučina | |
43. | Hlubinka Radek | CZE019752 | Jevíčko | |
44. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga |
45. | Kráčina Radim | CZE012870 | Ludslavice | |
46. | Mráz Jaromír | CZE000555 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
47. | Štarha Zdeněk | CZE007438 | Brno | |
48. | Zlámal Boleslav | CZE002252 | C | WC Šipkouni |
49. | Pipek Libor | CZE006489 | Brno | |
50. | Kroupa Tomáš | CZE006528 | B | Saňaři Sokolnice |