25.1.2020| Troubsko| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Dubovec Juraj| Dvojic: 24| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Wujčík Martin | CZE046748 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice |
Marčík Petr | CZE062069 | A | Yellov fish | |
13. | Křivka Marek | CZE057081 | C | DC Double Tops Omega |
Poláček Petr | CZE064035 | D | Bullíci Česká Lípa | |
17. | Čunek Lukáš | CZE056104 | C | Molly Darts Club |
Hladík Jiří | CZE050991 | C | Letka Brno | |
17. | Dočkal Jakub | CZE035906 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |
Leret Andrij | CZE064033 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
17. | Dostál Jan | CZE063403 | C | DC Double Tops Omega |
Merna Jiří | CZE059954 | A | Devastators Brno | |
13. | Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno |
Koubek Michal | CZE000239 | B | Stavba Brno | |
7. | Caha Miroslav | CZE055827 | B | Darts Třebíč |
Bednář Jan | CZE053541 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | |
17. | Štrajt Jindřich | CZE058179 | B | Rozruch Beerhouse Brno |
Zřídkaveselý Radek | CZE051965 | Brno | ||
17. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |
5. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | |
2. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
17. | Klein Tomáš | CZE049016 | A | Snipers Brno |
Rus Martin | CZE059961 | A | Snipers Brno | |
7. | Kobzák Pavel | CZE008610 | A | Šenkýři |
Cenek Libor | CZE007652 | A | Šenkýři | |
5. | Rus Jan | CZE061077 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |
9. | Staňek Rudolf | CZE002630 | A | Rakol Brno |
Augusta David | CZE001578 | A | Hezky Pěkně | |
4. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
1. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
13. | Kopřiva Radek | CZE000434 | A | ŠK Modřice |
Kratochvíl Radek | CZE006549 | Opatovice | ||
3. | Pokorný Michal | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice |
Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | ||
9. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||
13. | Reniers Radim | CZE046998 | Brno | |
Kučera David | CZE024488 | C | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno | |
17. | Dočkal Jan | CZE029807 | Prštice | |
Hron Ondřej | CZE016992 | A | Snipers Brno | |
9. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
Kořínek Stanislav | CZE024440 | Ostrovačice |