5.9.2020| Popovice u Rajhradu| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Pokorný Michal| Hráčů: 40| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
4. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
9. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
17. | Koubek Michal | CZE000239 | B | Stavba Brno |
17. | Pokorný Michal | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice |
33. | Příkazský Miroslav | CZE000769 | Mikulov | |
9. | Strouhal Jan | CZE003466 | Mikulov | |
33. | Matušňák Pavol | CZE005457 | A | ŠK Modřice |
13. | Pařez Martin | CZE013413 | C | ŠK Popovice |
2. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
13. | Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
7. | Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | |
25. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
25. | Dočkal Jakub | CZE035906 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |
33. | Sup Zdeněk | CZE036008 | Brno | |
17. | Voborný Jiří | CZE036875 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
25. | Vojta Radim | CZE037412 | A | Yellov fish |
7. | Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
25. | Rajdl David | CZE041891 | Brno | |
17. | Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
17. | Richter Pavel | CZE048987 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
13. | Neubauer Ivo | CZE049000 | Brno | |
5. | Pokorný Filip | CZE050230 | B | Stavba Brno |
25. | Hladík Jiří | CZE050991 | C | Letka Brno |
9. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
33. | Horník Vojtěch | CZE054772 | Ivančice | |
3. | Floder Radim | CZE057076 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
17. | Lachman Milan | CZE059036 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
13. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
33. | Machota Jan | CZE061658 | D | DC Mojitos Brno |
33. | Brdičko Vojtěch | CZE062408 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
1. | Cvrček Tomáš | CZE062413 | A | Šenkýři |
17. | Vozka Tomáš | CZE063155 | C | ZTP Kupé Brno |
17. | Dostál Jan | CZE063403 | C | DC Double Tops Omega |
9. | Leret Andrij | CZE064033 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
25. | Kvarda Josef | CZE064034 | A | Těsně vedle Brno |
25. | Poláček Petr | CZE064035 | D | Bullíci Česká Lípa |
33. | Rýznar Pavel | CZE065316 | A | Devastators Brno |
25. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno |