11.1.2020| Bejvávalo U Kolečka| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 43| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pokorný Filip | CZE000116 | A | Šenkýři |
2. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
3. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
4. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
5. | Drahuta Štefan | CZE007656 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
6. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
7. | Štylárek Petr | CZE023084 | C | Pohodáři - šipky nás baví Brno |
8. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
9. | Gabriel Drahoš | CZE038407 | Brno | |
10. | Rus Jan | CZE061077 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
11. | Dočekalová Martina | CZE000034 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy |
12. | Prokop Vítězslav | CZE007413 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
13. | Ruiner Martin | CZE049937 | Brno | |
14. | Zástřešková Libuše | CZE001572 | B | DC Cobra Brno |
15. | Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
16. | Dočekal Jaromír | CZE001401 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy |
17. | Neubauer Ivo | CZE049000 | Brno | |
18. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
19. | Novotná Kateřina | CZE060496 | Brno | |
20. | Krejčí Markéta | CZE049938 | Brno | |
21. | Vávrů Lukáš | CZE046672 | Brno | |
22. | Bednář Jan | CZE053541 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
23. | Berka Lukáš | CZE007553 | Brno | |
24. | Havlát David | CZE001200 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
25. | Sixta Stanislav | CZE061166 | C | Pohodáři - šipky nás baví Brno |
26. | Pokorná Pavla | CZE000076 | B | Grácie Brno |
27. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
28. | Křivánek Michal | CZE031462 | C | Viva Brothers Brno |
29. | Kalivoda Zdeněk | CZE056887 | C | DC Fagani |
30. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
31. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
32. | Polák Vojtěch | CZE048746 | Brno | |
33. | Sedlmajerová Alena | CZE041209 | C | Pohodáři - šipky nás baví Brno |
34. | Voborný Jiří | CZE036875 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
35. | Franková Eliška | CZE063794 | Brno | |
36. | Šeregely Roman | CZE001239 | Brno | |
37. | Sedláček Jiří | CZE052591 | Brno | |
38. | Kohlíček Karel | CZE064876 | C | Topas Club Brno |
39. | Lasovský Dušan | CZE033525 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
40. | Hořínková Petra | CZE033745 | Tasov | |
41. | Ondrůj David | CZE043010 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
42. | Javorský Zdeněk | CZE052341 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
43. | Gargulák Jiří | CZE041702 | C | WC Šipkouni |