16.11.2019| Bejvávalo U Kolečka| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 34| Žebříčků: 13
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Baláž Milan | CZE046518 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
33. | Bednář Jan | CZE053541 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
1. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
3. | Cvrček Tomáš | CZE062413 | A | Šenkýři |
21. | Dočekal Jaromír | CZE001401 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy |
19. | Dočekalová Martina | CZE000034 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy |
10. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
9. | Drahuta Štefan | CZE007656 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
15. | Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | |
27. | Franková Eliška | CZE063794 | Brno | |
29. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
5. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
22. | Haladová Tatiana | CZE040448 | Brno | |
31. | Hořínková Petra | CZE033745 | Tasov | |
12. | Javorský Zdeněk | CZE052341 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
6. | Kořínek Stanislav | CZE024440 | Ostrovačice | |
17. | Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
26. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
25. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
24. | Kummer David | CZE054814 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
16. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
30. | Lasovský Dušan | CZE033525 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
23. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
32. | Novotná Kateřina | CZE060496 | Brno | |
18. | Pavličko Anton | CZE028613 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
11. | Picmaus Petr | CZE039836 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
14. | Pixa Patrik | CZE056658 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
4. | Pokorný Filip | CZE000116 | A | Šenkýři |
7. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
8. | Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
2. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
34. | Šeregely Roman | CZE001239 | Brno | |
20. | Vávrů Lukáš | CZE046672 | Brno | |
28. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno |