24.3.2018| U Dvořáků Brno| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Dubovec Juraj| Hráčů: 61| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
5. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
25. | Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
4. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
17. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
17. | Bradáč Marek | CZE056314 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
9. | Březovský Bořivoj | CZE004145 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
33. | Brůžek Jan | CZE052173 | C | ŠK Popovice |
17. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
9. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
33. | Dulínek Zdeněk | CZE009274 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
2. | Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | |
33. | Frühauf Milan | CZE048894 | D | DC Orli Ráječko |
25. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
33. | Hron Ondřej | CZE016992 | A | Snipers Brno |
25. | Hudec Petr | CZE049807 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
25. | Huňař Kamil | CZE007800 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
33. | Jiroušek Zdeněk | CZE006202 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
17. | Klein Tomáš | CZE049016 | A | Snipers Brno |
3. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
17. | Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov |
49. | Komárek Jiří | CZE012759 | B | DC Cobra Brno |
33. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
5. | Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
1. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
33. | Kříž Jiří | CZE050039 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
49. | Kunst Ladislav | CZE038391 | Brno | |
7. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
25. | Machek David | CZE000401 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
7. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
49. | Motka Robert | CZE056105 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
13. | Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
17. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
33. | Pejchal Petr | CZE049072 | A | Snipers Brno |
13. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
25. | Pokorný Filip | CZE050230 | B | Stavba Brno |
33. | Pokorný Michal | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice |
49. | Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | |
49. | Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga |
25. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
49. | Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
13. | Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | |
9. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | |
33. | Rajdl David | CZE041891 | Brno | |
49. | Řezáč Tomáš | CZE036169 | A | Yellov fish |
17. | Richter Pavel | CZE048987 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
49. | Sedláček Michal | CZE050944 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
33. | Skoupý Leopold | CZE059712 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka |
33. | Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |