19.5.2018| Sokolovna Tuřany| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 111| Žebříčků: 13
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
111. | Dvořák Jaroslav | CZE047093 | C | O tečku |
110. | Kummer David | CZE054814 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
109. | Košťál Jiří | CZE042985 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
108. | Vymazal Stanislav | CZE006276 | Brno | |
107. | Merna Jiří | CZE059954 | A | Devastators Brno |
106. | Kyzlink David | CZE040369 | Brno | |
105. | Tajovský Jiří | CZE058721 | A | Devastators Brno |
104. | Merhaut Miroslav 1961 | CZE056524 | C | DC FoFo Otnice |
103. | Sobotka Jakub | CZE007427 | Třebíč | |
102. | Netopil Libor | CZE039472 | Brno | |
101. | Brel Martin | CZE055260 | C | Puboši Brno |
100. | Pokorný Miroslav | CZE050234 | C | ŠK Popovice |
99. | Novotný Jakub | CZE054908 | D | DC Vandals Blansko |
98. | Procházka Vít | CZE030321 | A | Jeřišská Letka |
97. | Pavlík Vojtěch | CZE032487 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
96. | Šenkyřík Michal | CZE039446 | C | Zálesáci |
95. | Slavíček Michal | CZE055502 | Rajhradice | |
94. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
93. | Zelina Martin | CZE000159 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy |
92. | Hrubý Ondřej | CZE059461 | Brno | |
91. | Hutárek Ladislav | CZE026951 | Mělčany | |
90. | Kříž Jiří | CZE050039 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
89. | Novotný Václav | CZE050140 | Blansko | |
88. | Polívka Leoš | CZE039261 | C | Surikaty |
87. | Kuběna Kamil | CZE052789 | Ráječko | |
86. | Staňek Rudolf | CZE002630 | A | Rakol Brno |
85. | Andrle Jan | CZE059955 | A | Devastators Brno |
84. | Blažek Lukáš | CZE047685 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
83. | Baklík Radim | CZE021585 | Vsetín | |
82. | Marek Leoš | CZE049584 | Sloup v Mor. Kasu | |
81. | Pipek Libor | CZE006489 | Brno | |
80. | Lang Richard | CZE055259 | C | Puboši Brno |
79. | Pelánek Josef | CZE032954 | A | DC Újezd u Brna |
78. | Papoušek Jan | CZE042247 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
77. | Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
76. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
75. | Struhař Aleš | CZE033341 | C | DC Újezd u Brna |
74. | Skoupý Leopold | CZE059712 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka |
73. | Sládeček Ladislav | CZE044505 | Brno | |
72. | Florian Roman | CZE055262 | C | Puboši Brno |
71. | Suchý Patrik | CZE033778 | Brno | |
70. | Petro Juraj | CZE006742 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
69. | Štolpa Roman | CZE051406 | A | DC Šipky Sloup |
68. | Sedláček Michal | CZE050944 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
67. | Jochman Jiří | CZE037543 | C | DC FoFo Otnice |
66. | Čermák Miroslav | CZE059854 | B | Darts Třebíč |
65. | Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
64. | Přikryl Miloslav | CZE013590 | Brno | |
63. | Suchý Jakub | CZE039301 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
62. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |