12.5.2018| Popovice| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 41| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
25. | Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
4. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
17. | Brůžek Jan | CZE052173 | C | ŠK Popovice |
25. | Cenek Libor | CZE007652 | A | Šenkýři |
33. | Černošek Zbyněk | CZE038771 | B | Rychlé šípy Rajhrad |
5. | Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | |
9. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
25. | Hladík Jiří | CZE050991 | C | Letka Brno |
25. | Hron Ondřej | CZE016992 | A | Snipers Brno |
33. | Jiroušek Zdeněk | CZE006202 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
33. | Klein Tomáš | CZE049016 | A | Snipers Brno |
9. | Kobzák Pavel | CZE008610 | A | Šenkýři |
9. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
25. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
3. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
33. | Kříž Jiří | CZE050039 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
17. | Kummer David | CZE054814 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
5. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
25. | Ludin Michal | CZE057860 | B | Rychlé šípy Rajhrad |
13. | Machek David | CZE000401 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
1. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
17. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
17. | Pejchal Petr | CZE049072 | A | Snipers Brno |
2. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
13. | Pokorný Filip 1977 | CZE000116 | A | Šenkýři |
33. | Pokorný Filip 1993 | CZE050230 | B | Stavba Brno |
17. | Pokorný Michal | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice |
33. | Pokorný Miroslav | CZE050234 | C | ŠK Popovice |
13. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
25. | Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
17. | Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | |
9. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | |
13. | Sedláček Jan | CZE057859 | Rajhrad | |
25. | Sehnálek Milan | CZE060009 | Brno | |
17. | Smutný Vladimír | CZE056221 | Brno | |
33. | Suchý Roman | CZE032109 | C | Siga |
33. | Sup Zdeněk | CZE036008 | Brno | |
7. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
17. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
7. | Závodník Jindřich | CZE000053 | A | Šenkýři |