8.8.2020| Brno - Jundrov - Hospůdka na hřišti| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Cuřínová Kristýna| Dvojic: 24| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
2. | Kobzák Pavel | CZE008610 | A | Šenkýři |
Holík Martin | CZE008919 | A | Šenkýři | |
3. | Závodník Jindřich | CZE000053 | A | Šenkýři |
Pokorný Filip | CZE000116 | A | Šenkýři | |
4. | Villa Sanchez | CZE038390 | A | Yellov fish |
Komárek Jiří | CZE012759 | B | DC Cobra Brno | |
5. | Dozbaba Martin | CZE019805 | A | Yellov fish |
Vojta Radim | CZE037412 | A | Yellov fish | |
5. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno | |
7. | Andoniadis Lukáš | CZE025487 | Brno | |
Staněk Otakar | CZE019057 | Šlapanice | ||
7. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
9. | Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
Kudr Michal | CZE017944 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
9. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||
9. | Tomancová Kateřina | CZE067292 | Brno | |
Kováč Jakub | CZE055566 | A | Rakol Brno | |
9. | Vrbková Veronika | CZE054254 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Vrbka Jan | CZE067079 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | |
13. | Kagelová Renáta | CZE002927 | Oldřichov | |
Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | |
13. | Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice |
Stepniewská Eva | CZE064109 | C | DC Štiky Rosice | |
13. | Valová Michaela | CZE058257 | C | DC Double Tops Omega |
Luklová Petra | CZE064258 | Bílovice nad Svitavou | ||
13. | Vlach Patrik | CZE037496 | D | Tricksters Brno |
Chmelař Filip | CZE059448 | B | Stavba Brno | |
17. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Roik Natalia | CZE050972 | B | Grácie Brno | |
17. | Cuřínová Kristýna | CZE060291 | C | Molly Darts Club |
Hladík Jiří | CZE050991 | C | Letka Brno | |
17. | Čunek Lukáš | CZE056104 | C | Molly Darts Club |
Sládek Jan | CZE051143 | C | Molly Darts Club | |
17. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
Kummer David | CZE054814 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | |
17. | Humlíček Marek | CZE003444 | Brno | |
Matuška Radek | CZE041207 | C | Pohodáři - šipky nás baví Brno | |
17. | Kvarda Josef | CZE064034 | A | Těsně vedle Brno |
Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | |
17. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | |
17. | Pacek Petr | CZE062940 | Brno | |
Vorel Vladimír | CZE004827 | Velešovice-Holubice |