20.1.2018| Bílovice nad Svitavou| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 35| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
2. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
3. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Březovský Bořivoj | CZE004145 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
4. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |
5. | Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Adámek Erik | CZE050575 | Adamov | ||
5. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
7. | Páviš Kamil | CZE001431 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice |
Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | ||
7. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | ||
9. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga |
Suchý Roman | CZE032109 | C | Siga | |
9. | Pejchal Petr | CZE049072 | A | Snipers Brno |
Hron Ondřej | CZE016992 | A | Snipers Brno | |
9. | Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
9. | Záboj Roman | CZE027633 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice |
Švec Zdeněk | CZE006870 | Svitavy | ||
13. | Brůžek Jan | CZE052173 | C | ŠK Popovice |
Pokorný Filip | CZE050230 | B | Stavba Brno | |
13. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
13. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno | |
13. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
17. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Balaštík Jiří | CZE047017 | A | Titáni Hodonín |
Pokorný Michal | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice | |
17. | Brychta Karel | CZE047019 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Kučera Jiří | CZE047020 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | |
17. | Picmaus Petr | CZE039836 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | ||
17. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||
17. | Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | |
Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | ||
17. | Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
Vymazal Lukáš | CZE058327 | A | DC Šipky Sloup | |
17. | Štolpa Roman | CZE051406 | A | DC Šipky Sloup |
Skoupý Leopold | CZE059712 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka | |
25. | Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
Vávrů Lukáš | CZE046672 | Brno | ||
25. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | |
25. | Dvořák Jaroslav | CZE047093 | C | O tečku |
Procházka Petr | CZE058541 | C | O tečku | |
25. | Hrbáček Dominik | CZE057673 | Otrokovice | |
Hrbáček Michal | CZE057193 | Otrokovice | ||
25. | Jebáček Milan | CZE044324 | B | To je Vonoo Bílovice nad Svitavou |
Jebáček Lukáš | CZE038840 | B | To je Vonoo Bílovice nad Svitavou | |
25. | Přibyl Martin | CZE053188 | D | DC Orli Ráječko |
Kuběna Kamil | CZE052789 | Ráječko | ||
25. | Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
25. | Žilka Jan | CZE035517 | Brno | |
Neubauer Ivo | CZE049000 | Brno | ||
33. | Komínek Jiří | CZE006546 | Brno | |
Komárek Jiří | CZE012759 | B | DC Cobra Brno | |
33. | Kováč Jakub | CZE055566 | A | Rakol Brno |
Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
33. | Zbořil Radim | CZE059230 | Brno | |
Ševčík Vlastimil | CZE058824 | C | DC Victoria(e) Brno |