3.9.2016| Sokolovna Tuřany| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 93| Žebříčků: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
52. | Rylich Jan | CZE053787 | Brno | |
86. | Bednář Jan | CZE053541 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
67. | Kroupa Vladimír | CZE053206 | C | DC FoFo Otnice |
51. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE053205 | Brno | |
79. | Přibyl Martin | CZE053188 | D | DC Orli Ráječko |
85. | Slezáček Pavel | CZE053185 | D | ŠK Jedničky Boskovice |
91. | Mesik Lukáš | CZE051521 | Svitavy | |
2. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
47. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
77. | Hasoň Jiří | CZE050729 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
48. | Kocourek Jakub | CZE050660 | B | To je Vonoo Bílovice nad Svitavou |
35. | Kotlán Tomáš | CZE050282 | D | DC Orli Ráječko |
69. | Dvořáček Roman | CZE050235 | D | Dělníci Blansko |
63. | Novotný Václav | CZE050140 | Blansko | |
39. | Kříž Jiří | CZE050039 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
90. | Záboj Pavel 1989 | CZE049585 | C | Trabl Stvolová |
58. | Medek Pavel | CZE049268 | B | DC Cobra Brno |
34. | Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
27. | Švec Jiří | CZE048848 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
20. | Polák Vojtěch | CZE048746 | Brno | |
12. | Kučera Jiří | CZE047020 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
40. | Brychta Karel | CZE047019 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
61. | Baláž Milan | CZE046518 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
1. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
75. | Večeřa Radek | CZE045873 | B | Darts Třebíč |
38. | Wisman Ondřej | CZE045227 | Brno | |
22. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
73. | Sládeček Ladislav | CZE044505 | Brno | |
84. | Jebáček Milan | CZE044324 | B | To je Vonoo Bílovice nad Svitavou |
24. | Ondrůj David | CZE043010 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
46. | Košťál Jiří | CZE042985 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
92. | Vodička Roman | CZE041913 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
45. | Major Jiří | CZE041829 | C | DC FoFo Otnice |
89. | Daňa Jaromír | CZE040370 | Brno | |
59. | Kyzlink David | CZE040369 | Brno | |
88. | Pelíšek Michal | CZE039894 | C | Golden Monsters Velvet Blansko |
41. | Svoboda Lukáš | CZE039810 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
16. | Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
21. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
83. | Šenkyřík Michal | CZE039446 | C | Zálesáci |
42. | Suchý Jakub | CZE039301 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
29. | Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
53. | Bařina Milan | CZE036795 | C | WC Šipkouni |
80. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
14. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
70. | Bednář Zdeněk | CZE034131 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
62. | Lasovský Dušan | CZE033525 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
66. | Pelánek Josef | CZE032954 | A | DC Újezd u Brna |
44. | Suchý Roman | CZE032109 | C | Siga |
11. | Procházka Vít | CZE030321 | A | Jeřišská Letka |