22.3.2014| Sokolovna Drnovice u Lysic| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 107| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
67. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
5. | Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno |
21. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
34. | Baláž Milan | CZE046518 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
20. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
54. | Bednář Zdeněk | CZE034131 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
18. | Blaštík Petr | CZE015480 | Brno | |
45. | Bohuňovský Milan | CZE006693 | Bystřice nad Pernšte | |
69. | Chalupník Petr | CZE036122 | Třebíč | |
93. | Císař Petr | CZE006449 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
92. | Časta Jiří | CZE000492 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
28. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
44. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
9. | Drápela Broňa | CZE033987 | Koclířov | |
41. | Driml Jakub | CZE001589 | B | ŠK Bystřické letky |
33. | Franc Aleš | CZE043202 | A | ALK Brumov |
83. | Hanák Martin | CZE007469 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
86. | Hanák Michal | CZE007570 | Olomučany | |
74. | Haška Miroslav | CZE016735 | Blansko | |
88. | Hlodan Pavel | CZE006285 | Brno | |
99. | Hrnčíř David | CZE025948 | Koclířov | |
51. | Hrubeš Dušan | CZE005364 | Bystřice n.P. | |
81. | Hujíček David | CZE044383 | ||
95. | Jílek František | CZE047118 | Lysice | |
90. | Jochman Pavel | CZE041825 | Otnice | |
35. | Jukl Jiří | CZE005388 | A | DC Domanín |
96. | Juras Tomáš | CZE043724 | Brno | |
101. | Kaderka Pavel | CZE044021 | C | Trabl Stvolová |
55. | Kalivoda Pavel | CZE004748 | C | DC Na Středy Rudka |
31. | Kessner Jiří | CZE007810 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
98. | Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | |
1. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
91. | Koláček Zdeněk | CZE023217 | D | DC Triple X Letovice |
62. | Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov |
50. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
49. | Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | |
94. | Košťál Jiří | CZE042985 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
4. | Koubek Michal | CZE000239 | B | Stavba Brno |
3. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl |
66. | Kučera Lukáš | CZE045878 | Brno | |
105. | Kuman David | CZE032564 | Letovice | |
76. | Ludvík Martin | CZE045915 | Žabčice | |
57. | Macek Pavel | CZE023507 | Letovice | |
97. | Mach Oldřich | CZE032348 | Boskovice | |
60. | Machek David | CZE000401 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
85. | Major Jiří | CZE041829 | C | DC FoFo Otnice |
25. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
29. | Mandelík Lukáš | CZE006551 | Brno | |
14. | Matoušek Petr | CZE006484 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
27. | Matyáš Pavel | CZE022977 | Němčany |