22.12.2012| Sokolovna Tuřany| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 129| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
2. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
3. | Hála Jan | CZE009842 | Ivančice | |
4. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
5. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
6. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
7. | Zigmund Marek | CZE004126 | A | Šenkýři |
8. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
9. | Svoboda Tomáš | CZE036310 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice |
10. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
11. | Zalaba Petr | CZE004236 | B | Rumoví pralinky |
12. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
13. | Hanák Martin 1982 | CZE007469 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
14. | Pavliš Kamil | CZE005009 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
15. | Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
16. | Prudil František | CZE001648 | Svitavy | |
17. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
18. | Vymazal Stanislav | CZE006276 | Brno | |
19. | Obrdlík Milan | CZE031887 | B | Stavba Brno |
20. | Plhal Zdeněk | CZE006967 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
21. | Krejčí Radim | CZE003827 | Blansko | |
22. | Netopil Marek | CZE039985 | Brno | |
23. | Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | |
24. | Matyáš Pavel | CZE022977 | Němčany | |
25. | Bugner Michal | CZE039488 | B | DC Štiky Rosice |
26. | Svoboda Michal | CZE041244 | Otnice | |
27. | Skopal Roman | CZE009105 | Kuřim | |
28. | Suchý Jakub | CZE039301 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
29. | Novotný Jaroslav 1975 | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
30. | Tlamka Martin | CZE035247 | C | O tečku |
31. | Prudil David | CZE013580 | D | DC Triple X Letovice |
32. | Macek Pavel | CZE023507 | Letovice | |
33. | Blaštík Petr | CZE015480 | Brno | |
34. | Palinek Michal | CZE043200 | A | ALK Brumov |
35. | Hanáček Petr | CZE006300 | Brno | |
36. | Dudík Milan | CZE034520 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
37. | Navrátil Vladimír | CZE018611 | A | Pardálové Brno |
38. | Pěček Erik | CZE004203 | Brno | |
39. | Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
40. | Rajlich Zdeněk | CZE008899 | Brno | |
41. | Koubek Michal | CZE000239 | B | Stavba Brno |
42. | Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | |
43. | Levíček Alexandr | CZE024146 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
44. | Bednář Zdeněk | CZE034131 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
45. | Putnar Petr | CZE009085 | B | Skokani Polička |
46. | Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | |
47. | Jochman Pavel | CZE041825 | Otnice | |
48. | Císař Petr | CZE006449 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
49. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga |
50. | Los Jaroslav | CZE018040 | C | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno |