5.6.2010| Brno - Tuřany| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 113| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
2. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
3. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
4. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
5. | Budík Blahoslav | CZE000525 | Hovorany | |
6. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
7. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
8. | Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | |
9. | Zahradník Jan | CZE005636 | C | Siga |
10. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
11. | Valenta David | CZE023503 | Rozdrojovice | |
12. | Zigmund Marek | CZE004126 | A | Šenkýři |
13. | Rozsypal Miroslav | CZE034059 | Loštice | |
14. | Budiš Miroslav | CZE000344 | A | Titáni Hodonín |
15. | Sobol Lukáš | CZE004626 | D | DC Triple X Letovice |
16. | Smištík Milan | CZE018582 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice |
17. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
18. | Pešina František | CZE001526 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
19. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
20. | Polák Jiří | CZE006915 | Ořechov | |
21. | Staňek Rudolf | CZE002630 | A | Rakol Brno |
22. | Gáll Peter | CZE028315 | Brno | |
23. | Oprchal Oldřich | CZE007407 | Brno | |
24. | Soukal Zdeněk | CZE030361 | Troubsko | |
25. | Pavlík Vojtěch | CZE032487 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
26. | Mrkávek David | CZE027126 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
27. | Jakš Petr | CZE017052 | Střelice | |
28. | Los Jaroslav | CZE018040 | C | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno |
29. | Houdek Petr | CZE026999 | A | DC Domanín |
30. | Novotný Jiří | CZE000052 | Jevíčko 1 | |
31. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
32. | Kaláb Jan | CZE006762 | Zbraslav | |
33. | Benedík Václav | CZE006447 | Syrovín | |
34. | Abrahámek Petr | CZE001470 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
35. | Bartek Štefan | CZE032650 | Bystřice n P. | |
36. | Matoušek Petr | CZE006484 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
37. | Vymazal Stanislav | CZE006276 | Brno | |
38. | Balák Radim | CZE028462 | Brno | |
39. | Pipek Libor | CZE006489 | Brno | |
40. | Kališ Vlastimil | CZE028618 | Ivančice | |
41. | Hanich Vladimír | CZE022271 | Moravičany | |
42. | Malina Zdeněk | CZE006436 | B | Rumoví pralinky |
43. | Tůma Jan | CZE001558 | Deštná | |
44. | Jílek Dušan | CZE001022 | Brno | |
45. | Tlamka Martin | CZE035247 | C | O tečku |
46. | Rajlich Zdeněk | CZE008899 | Brno | |
47. | Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno |
48. | Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín |
49. | Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | |
50. | Škrob Robin | CZE025714 | Rozdrojovice |