16.3.2013| Rest.Na Tribuně Vyškov| Dvojice smíšené| Dvojic: 25| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matoušek Petr | CZE025906 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
2. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
3. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Macek Rudolf | CZE028938 | Jihlava | ||
4. | Zdráhal Vladimír | CZE018131 | C | Dragon Darts Team |
Zalaba Petr | CZE004236 | B | Rumoví pralinky | |
5. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
5. | Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
Partl Michal | CZE026106 | Okříšky | ||
7. | Odehnal Ivoš | CZE013369 | Kuřim | |
Skopal Roman | CZE009105 | Kuřim | ||
7. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
Hrala Tomáš | CZE002314 | A | Rakol Brno | |
9. | Brada Jiří | CZE024107 | A | Šenkýři |
Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | ||
9. | Březovský Bořivoj | CZE004145 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Pěček Roman | CZE025017 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | |
9. | Dudík Milan | CZE034520 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
9. | Navrátil Vladimír | CZE018611 | A | Pardálové Brno |
Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | ||
13. | Kaláb Zdeněk | CZE002527 | Velešovice | |
Röss Zbyněk | CZE029150 | Velešovice | ||
13. | Koubek Michal | CZE000239 | B | Stavba Brno |
Hochman Martin | CZE017231 | Brno | ||
13. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Šváb Filip | CZE000393 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
13. | Šváb Václav | CZE026660 | B | DC Cobra Brno |
Smital Zdeněk | CZE001276 | Ochoz u Brna | ||
17. | Brychta Darius | CZE003244 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | ||
17. | Buchtová Helena | CZE005665 | C | Dragon Darts Team |
Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | ||
17. | Hýzl Zbyněk | CZE037820 | Velešovice | |
Ekart Martin | CZE045162 | Brno | ||
17. | Mikeš Roman | CZE036139 | Adamov | |
Bláha Lubomír | CZE044145 | Zastávka u Brna | ||
17. | Oberdorer Karel | CZE032143 | Vyškov | |
Čapka Pavel | CZE045163 | Vyškov | ||
17. | Obšil Michal | CZE002594 | C | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno |
Blažek Petr | CZE036003 | Brno | ||
17. | Svoboda Martin | CZE005556 | Vyškov | |
Trávníček Pavel | CZE032141 | Vyškov | ||
17. | Zbojek Lukáš | CZE026998 | Adamov | |
Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
25. | Kulík Petr | CZE037460 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
Hynšt Petr | CZE008359 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |