|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Šenkýři Brno | 12 | : | 6 | DC Hurricane Adamov | Restaurace Stavba, Brno | |
15:00 | Kobzák Pavel | 28 | : | 17 | Krátký Lukáš |
Zadal: | Kobzák Pavel | 13.11.2023 05:34 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | 7 | : | 11 | Adalbertus Medlov | Obecní budova Horní Bojanovice, Horní Bojanovice | |
15:00 | Dulínek Zdeněk | 20 | : | 27 | Kadla Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Toncar Martin | 12.11.2023 19:11 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 12 | : | 6 | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | Excalibur bowling Bzenec, Bzenec | |
15:00 | Jandora Pavel | 29 | : | 17 | Zukal Tomáš |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Frogs Žabčice | 9 | : | 10 | DC Šipky Sloup | Restaurant Sport, Žabčice | |
15:00 | Pokorný Michal | 23 | : | 24 | Vymazal Lukáš |
Zadal: | Pokorný Michal | 13.11.2023 06:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | ALK Brumov | 6 | : | 12 | PBL 45 Brno | Hospůdka Na Gruntě, Brumov | |
15:00 | Palinek Michal | 17 | : | 26 | Poráň David |
Zadal: | Poráň David | 12.11.2023 17:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 7. | St | 1.11.2023 | Šilingrák Team Brno | 16 | : | 2 | Snipers Brno B | Brno - Šilingrák, Brno - střed | |
18:00 | Barnek Roman | 33 | : | 8 | Marek Lukáš |
|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | ŠK Modřice | 7 | : | 11 | Snipers Brno | Restaurace U Matěje, Modřice | |
18:00 | Kopřiva Radek | 16 | : | 25 | Pejchal Petr |
|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | Kavárka Brno | 8 | : | 10 | Šilingrák Team Brno B | Hospoda Kavárka, Brno | |
18:00 | Gric Dan | 17 | : | 26 | Bezůšek Pavel |
|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | Hydra Darts Bučovice | 12 | : | 6 | Frogs Žabčice | Restaurace Litovel Bučovice, Bučovice | |
18:00 | Obdržálek Alois | 30 | : | 12 | Mráz Hanuš |
Zadal: | Zoul Martin | 4.11.2023 08:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | Yellow fish Brno | 0 | : | 18 | DC Rakol Brno | Brno - Kulečníkový klub Yellow Fish, Brno | |
18:00 | Dozbaba Martin | 6 | : | 36 | Dokoupil Karel |
|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | Pardálové Brno | 10 | : | 8 | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | Pivnice U Svatých, Brno-střed | |
18:00 | Vališ Antonín | 21 | : | 19 | Hynšt Vítězslav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Frčáci Ivančice | 4 | : | 14 | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | Matty Aréna, Ivančice | |
15:00 | Matoušek Petr | 13 | : | 29 | Gregor Richard |
Zadal: | Gregor Richard | 13.11.2023 08:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Darts Třebíč | 9 | : | 10 | DC Vandals Blansko B | Sport Aréna Třebíč, Třebíč | |
15:00 | Večeřa Radek | 21 | : | 24 | Buřík Radim |
Zadal: | Šlouf Michal | 12.11.2023 22:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Nafrakk Ivančice | 13 | : | 5 | Stavba Brno | Royal bar Ivančice, Ivančice | |
15:00 | Karásek Pavel | 30 | : | 13 | Abrahámek Dušan |
Zadal: | Karásek Pavel | 13.11.2023 10:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Vandals Blansko | 11 | : | 7 | DC Cobra Brno | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | Hanák Martin | 25 | : | 17 | Medek Pavel |
Zadal: | Hanák Martin | 13.11.2023 05:36 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | DC Raptors Brankovice | 13 | : | 5 | Stefanplus Brno | Obecní hospoda Brankovice, Brankovice | |
18:00 | Majerčák Petr | 29 | : | 13 | Balej Josef |
|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | Komárov Brno | 13 | : | 5 | Saňaři Sokolnice | Rest. U Mikešů, Brno | |
18:00 | Uma Jan | 27 | : | 14 | Kroupa Tomáš |
|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | DC Bufál Brno | 13 | : | 5 | Rychlé šípy Rajhrad | Bohunický cajk, Brno | |
18:00 | Vaněk Vojtěch | 27 | : | 15 | Černošek Zbyněk |
|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | Hezky Pěkně | 12 | : | 6 | To je Vonoo Bílovice nad Svitavou | Patro Pub, Tišnov | |
18:00 | Augusta David | 28 | : | 16 | Rozmahel Filip |
|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | Šilingrák team Brno C | 13 | : | 5 | Rozruch Beerhouse Brno | Brno - Šilingrák, Brno - střed | |
18:00 | Tichá Martina | 27 | : | 12 | Horčička Jan |
|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | Grácie Brno | 7 | : | 11 | Psí Vojáci Bučovice | Hospůdka Na hřišti Brno- Jundrov, Brno | |
18:00 | Chudá Martina | 18 | : | 25 | Židlík Viktor |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 7. | So | 4.11.2023 | Prckové z Pivního baru Brno | 9 | : | 10 | ŠK Popovice | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Kalivoda Jiří | 20 | : | 25 | Brůžek Jan |
Zadal: | Kalivoda Jiří | 4.11.2023 21:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka Brno | 10 | : | 9 | DC FoFo Otnice | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Pisarovičová Lucie | 25 | : | 23 | Jochman Jiří |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Double Tops Omega Brno | 8 | : | 10 | O tečku Brno | Hotel Omega - Krušovická restaurace, Brno | |
15:00 | Martišek Tomáš | 21 | : | 25 | Dvořák Jaroslav |
Zadal: | Martišek Tomáš | 12.11.2023 22:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Siga Brno | 12 | : | 6 | Ferrari bar Kyjov B | Restaurace HATTRICK, Brno | |
15:00 | Suchý Roman | 29 | : | 19 | Příkaský Robert |
Zadal: | Suchý Roman | 12.11.2023 21:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Šmoulové z PBL Brno | 15 | : | 3 | WC Šipkouni Brno | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Machek David | 32 | : | 13 | Bařina Milan |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | m13 darts club Brno | 5 | : | 13 | ZTP Kupé Brno | M 13 Darts Club, Brno | |
15:00 | Kopuletý Michal | 17 | : | 28 | Lang Marek |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Dragon Darts Team Brno | 10 | : | 9 | Pohodáři - šipky nás baví Brno | M 13 Darts Club, Brno | |
15:00 | Leník Pavel | 21 | : | 21 | Sedlmajerová Alena |
Zadal: | Leník Pavel | 13.11.2023 07:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Šumáci Kolečko | 10 | : | 9 | Royal Darts Team Ivančice | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Kummer David | 23 | : | 21 | Horák Jiří |
Zadal: | Kummer David | 12.11.2023 18:59 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Štiky Rosice A | 8 | : | 10 | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč | Sport bar Cristal, Rosice | |
15:00 | Nezdařil Luboš | 24 | : | 23 | Papoušek Jan |
Zadal: | Nezdařil Luboš | 12.11.2023 19:06 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Těsně vedle Brno | 7 | : | 11 | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno | Pivnice Kalinka, Brno | |
15:00 | Hermanová Kateřina | 19 | : | 23 | Němec Ondřej |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Zálesáci B Třebíč | 11 | : | 7 | Galaxy Team Brno | Pohostinství u Lesíka, Třebíč | |
15:00 | Němec Jiří | 25 | : | 20 | Barteček Luboš |
Zadal: | Macálka Martin | 12.11.2023 19:26 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Rumoví pralinky Brno | 13 | : | 5 | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | Pivnice U Remlina, Brno | |
15:00 | Reml Petr | 29 | : | 13 | Bučík Tomáš |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Yellow Fish B Brno | 8 | : | 10 | Klub R Podchod Brno | Brno - Kulečníkový klub Yellow Fish, Brno | |
18:00 | Fanta Martin | 18 | : | 22 | Cvingráf Marek |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Vandals Blansko D | 2 | : | 16 | DC Na Středy Rudka | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | Loula Roman | 12 | : | 32 | Bartoň Jan |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | 7 | : | 11 | Laziwood Lazinov | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Foret Jakub | 21 | : | 24 | Konupka Miloslav |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka | 7 | : | 11 | Hoteliéři Usobrno A | Hospůdka U Mě a U Tebe Šošůvka, Šošůvka | |
15:00 | Skoupý Leopold | 18 | : | 27 | Ščudla Pavel |
Zadal: | Skoupý Leopold | 12.11.2023 19:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Trabl Stvolová | 10 | : | 8 | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | Bistro A.T.E.L., Stvolová u Letovic | |
15:00 | Hladil Petr | 22 | : | 19 | Král Petr |
Zadal: | Hladil Petr | 12.11.2023 18:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | ŠK Trabi Tvarožná | 10 | : | 8 | Skurut Hai | Restaurace Las Velas, Velatice | |
18:00 | Košina David | 23 | : | 21 | Kříž Milan |
Zadal: | Košina David | 2.11.2023 21:32 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | Puboši Brno | 10 | : | 9 | DT ka - Brňáci | Pivnice U Ričího, Brno | |
18:00 | Hladík Radim | 25 | : | 23 | Pelinka Jakub |
Zadal: | Hladík Radim | 2.11.2023 22:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | Netáhla Těšany | 11 | : | 7 | DC Štěstí Brno | Na hřišti Těšany, Těšany | |
18:00 | Vahala Michal | 25 | : | 20 | Nesnídalová Michaela |
|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | DC Motobar Brno | 5 | : | 13 | DC Victoria(e) Brno | JS Motorbar Club, Brno | |
18:00 | Zeman Stanislav | 15 | : | 29 | Vejmělek Jan |
Zadal: | Vejmělek Jan | 3.11.2023 17:17 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Čt | 2.11.2023 | UDO Holštejn | 7 | : | 11 | Bestie Bučovice | Holštejn - Hostinec pod hradem, Holštejn | |
18:00 | Bejčková Veronika | 21 | : | 25 | Calta Josef |
|
| 7. | St | 6.12.2023 | Darts Hodějice | 17 | : | 1 | Letka Brno | Sokolovna Hodějice, Hodějice | |
18:00 | Bezděk Martin | 34 | : | 2 | Nesnídal Petr |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno B | 5 | : | 13 | Topas Club Brno | Pivnice Osmička, Brno | |
15:00 | Benda Zbyněk | 14 | : | 27 | Kříž Martin |
Zadal: | Benda Zbyněk | 12.11.2023 19:59 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Zmije Třebíč | 10 | : | 9 | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | Synottip Bar Třebíč, Třebíč | |
15:00 | Kudláček Lukáš | 23 | : | 21 | Dočekal Jaromír |
Zadal: | Kudláček Lukáš | 12.11.2023 20:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Strmeň Kohoutovice | 12 | : | 6 | Stará Parta Budišov | Rest.Fotbalové hřiště, Brno | |
15:00 | Wujčík Martin | 27 | : | 18 | Čech Mojmír |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Šipkaři Budišov | 11 | : | 7 | Ex na Ex Brno | Hospoda U Floriánka, Budišov | |
15:00 | Ujčíková Jarmila | 27 | : | 15 | Fečo Karel |
Zadal: | Tesař Petr | 12.11.2023 19:29 | Změnil: | Tesař Petr | 13.11.2023 19:39 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Újezd u Brna | 12 | : | 6 | Dragons Hor Boj Bojanovice | Restaurace Fako, Brno | |
15:00 | Lorenc Jaromír | 26 | : | 17 | Sigmundová Kamila |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Tricksters Brno | 12 | : | 6 | Golden Monsters Velvet Blansko | Pivnice Litovel, Brno | |
15:00 | Přikryl Pavel | 27 | : | 15 | Palášková Barbora |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Mojitos Brno | 12 | : | 6 | DC Fagani | Hřiště Chrlice, Brno Chrlice | |
15:00 | Hroz Vladimír | 26 | : | 18 | Kalivoda Zdeněk |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Šipky Sloup B | 15 | : | 3 | DC Vandals Blansko C | Pivárna Sloup, Sloup | |
15:00 | Strachoň Štěpán | 31 | : | 11 | Novotný Jakub |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | 7 | : | 11 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Langer Patrik | 19 | : | 28 | Dlábek Ladislav |
Zadal: | Langer Patrik | 13.11.2023 14:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Zenit Deštná A | 12 | : | 6 | Die Kurwe Jaroměřice | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Stöhrová Ivana | 25 | : | 14 | Spilka Pavel |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Triple X Letovice | 10 | : | 8 | ŠK Bystřické letky | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Prudil David | 23 | : | 21 | Hulák Martin |
Zadal: | Hulák Martin | 14.11.2023 12:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Rumíci Krhov | 15 | : | 3 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Kejduš Jan | 33 | : | 7 | Lajšner Rostislav |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | ŠK Jedničky Boskovice | 8 | : | 10 | DC Orli Ráječko | Bar Jednička Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Šimonová Pavla | 20 | : | 23 | Přibyl Martin |
Zadal: | Šimonová Pavla | 12.11.2023 21:03 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|