|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | PBL 45 Brno | 10 | : | 8 | Šenkýři Brno | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Vilímek Dušan | 24 | : | 21 | Kobzák Pavel |
Zadal: | Poráň David | 15.10.2023 18:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Hurricane Adamov | 7 | : | 11 | DC Frogs Žabčice | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Dudík Milan | 15 | : | 24 | Skúpý Jan |
Zadal: | Dudík Milan | 16.10.2023 09:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Titáni Hodonín | 5 | : | 13 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | Pivnice U Haryho, Hodonín | |
15:00 | Budiš Miroslav | 15 | : | 28 | Jandora Pavel |
Zadal: | Jandora Pavel | 15.10.2023 20:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | 6 | : | 12 | DC Šipky Sloup | Tenisová hala, Šlapanice | |
15:00 | Zukal Tomáš | 20 | : | 28 | Vymazal Lukáš |
Zadal: | Zukal Tomáš | 15.10.2023 20:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Adalbertus Medlov | 10 | : | 9 | ALK Brumov | Medlovská hospoda, Medlov | |
15:00 | Vorsa Michal | 24 | : | 19 | Palinek Michal |
Zadal: | Lachman Milan | 15.10.2023 19:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 8 | : | 10 | Kavárka Brno | Cafe bar na Paletě, Vyškov | |
18:00 | Hynšt Vítězslav | 19 | : | 25 | Gric Dan |
Zadal: | Hynšt Petr | 12.10.2023 22:02 | Změnil: | Gric Dan | 13.10.2023 07:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | Šilingrák Team Brno B | 12 | : | 6 | Yellow fish Brno | Brno - Šilingrák, Brno - střed | |
18:00 | Bezůšek Pavel | 27 | : | 16 | Dozbaba Martin |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | Snipers Brno | 14 | : | 4 | Hydra Darts Bučovice | Na Kulecu, Brno | |
18:00 | Pejchal Petr | 31 | : | 13 | Krbušek Ivo |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | ŠK Modřice | 6 | : | 12 | Zámečtí páni z Rebešovic | Restaurace U Matěje, Modřice | |
18:00 | Kopřiva Radek | 17 | : | 26 | Šabata Petr |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | DC Rakol Brno | 16 | : | 2 | Snipers Brno B | Pivnice U Ričího, Brno | |
18:00 | Staňek Rudolf | 34 | : | 10 | Marek Lukáš |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | Frogs Žabčice | 9 | : | 10 | Pardálové Brno | Přísnotice - V zatáčce, Přísnotice | |
18:00 | Mráz Hanuš | 21 | : | 26 | Vališ Antonín |
Zadal: | Mráz Hanuš | 13.10.2023 22:37 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Cobra Brno | 13 | : | 5 | Darts Třebíč | Pivnice Na Vyhlídce, Brno | |
15:00 | Medek Pavel | 28 | : | 15 | Caha Miroslav |
Zadal: | Medek Pavel | 16.10.2023 17:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 11 | : | 7 | DC Nafrakk Ivančice | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Funk Michal | 27 | : | 19 | Karásek Pavel |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Fako Tuřany | 5 | : | 13 | DC Vandals Blansko | Restaurace Fako, Brno | |
15:00 | Košťál Zdeněk | 15 | : | 28 | Kučera Jiří |
Zadal: | Košťál Zdeněk | 15.10.2023 18:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Stavba Brno | 11 | : | 7 | DC Womitz killers Omice | Restaurace Stavba, Brno | |
15:00 | Abrahámek Dušan | 26 | : | 21 | Pelikán Ivo |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | Psí Vojáci Bučovice | 12 | : | 6 | Komárov Brno | Restaurace Litovel Bučovice, Bučovice | |
18:00 | Krška Jan | 28 | : | 18 | Janíček Lukáš |
Zadal: | Novák Petr | 13.10.2023 14:56 | Změnil: | Uma Jan | 14.10.2023 17:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | Saňaři Sokolnice | 2 | : | 16 | Šilingrák team Brno C | Pizzerie Na Sokolovně, Sokolnice | |
18:00 | Kroupa Tomáš | 10 | : | 33 | Tichá Martina |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | Stefanplus Brno | 10 | : | 9 | Hezky Pěkně | Hospůdka Na hřišti Brno- Jundrov, Brno | |
18:00 | Tomek Jaroslav | 21 | : | 20 | Hřib Jan |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | DC Raptors Brankovice | 13 | : | 5 | DC Bufál Brno | Obecní hospoda Brankovice, Brankovice | |
18:00 | Majerčák Petr | 28 | : | 12 | Churý Jakub |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | To je Vonoo Bílovice nad Svitavou | 7 | : | 11 | Rozruch Beerhouse Brno | rest.Na blbým místě, Brno | |
18:00 | Rozmahel Filip | 16 | : | 24 | Horčička Jan |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | Rychlé šípy Rajhrad | 15 | : | 3 | Grácie Brno | Rajhrad - Herna bar Kamčatka, Rajhrad | |
18:00 | Pulpit Miroslav | 33 | : | 8 | Chudá Martina |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | WC Šipkouni Brno | 8 | : | 10 | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka Brno | Snack Bar Jerry, Brno | |
15:00 | Bařina Milan | 19 | : | 24 | Pisarovičová Lucie |
Zadal: | Bařina Milan | 16.10.2023 09:03 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Ferrari bar Kyjov B | 16 | : | 2 | O tečku Brno | L.H.Club - Ferrari Bar, Kyjov | |
15:00 | Příkaský Robert | 34 | : | 8 | Dvořák Jaroslav |
Zadal: | Kučera Jaromír | 15.10.2023 19:08 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Dragon Darts Team Brno | 8 | : | 10 | Prckové z Pivního baru Brno | M 13 Darts Club, Brno | |
15:00 | Leník Pavel | 22 | : | 27 | Kalivoda Jiří |
Zadal: | Leník Pavel | 16.10.2023 06:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Pohodáři - šipky nás baví Brno | 8 | : | 10 | Šmoulové z PBL Brno | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Sedlmajerová Alena | 20 | : | 23 | Machek David |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | ZTP Kupé Brno | 11 | : | 7 | Siga Brno | Hotel Omega - Krušovická restaurace, Brno | |
15:00 | Lang Marek | 27 | : | 21 | Suchý Roman |
Zadal: | Lang Marek | 15.10.2023 20:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | ŠK Popovice | 10 | : | 9 | DC Double Tops Omega Brno | Hospoda Popovice, Popovice u Rajhradu | |
15:00 | Brůžek Jan | 25 | : | 23 | Martišek Tomáš |
Zadal: | Brůžek Jan | 15.10.2023 22:34 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC FoFo Otnice | 6 | : | 12 | m13 darts club Brno | Pohostinství U Marků, Otnice | |
15:00 | Jochman Jiří | 15 | : | 27 | Kopuletý Michal |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno | 10 | : | 8 | DC Šumáci Kolečko | Pivnice Na Kuželně, Brno | |
15:00 | Táborský Miloslav | 24 | : | 20 | Kummer David |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč | 13 | : | 5 | Klub R Podchod Brno | Sport Aréna Třebíč, Třebíč | |
15:00 | Papoušek Jan | 26 | : | 15 | Šidlík Michal |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Podchod klub Brno | 10 | : | 9 | Zálesáci B Třebíč | Podchod klub, Brno | |
15:00 | Lang Josef | 23 | : | 24 | Němec Jiří |
Zadal: | Lang Josef | 15.10.2023 19:45 | Změnil: | Lang Josef | 17.10.2023 19:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 9 | : | 10 | DC Štiky Rosice A | Pivnice Osmička, Brno | |
15:00 | Bučík Tomáš | 21 | : | 23 | Hanák Dušan |
Zadal: | Dočkal Jakub | 15.10.2023 20:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Galaxy Team Brno | 10 | : | 8 | Yellow Fish B Brno | Rocky bar, Brno | |
15:00 | Jedlička Tomáš | 26 | : | 22 | Horáček Tomáš |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Royal Darts Team Ivančice | 13 | : | 5 | Rumoví pralinky Brno | Royal bar Ivančice, Ivančice | |
15:00 | Horák Jiří | 28 | : | 14 | Zalaba Petr |
Zadal: | Horák Jiří | 16.10.2023 18:28 | Změnil: | Horák Jiří | 16.10.2023 19:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | 12 | : | 6 | DC Vandals Blansko D | Sokolovna Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Král Petr | 27 | : | 17 | Kocman Libor |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Hoteliéři Usobrno A | 10 | : | 8 | Laziwood Lazinov | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Ščudla Pavel | 24 | : | 19 | Konupka Miloslav |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Bulldog Javorek | 12 | : | 6 | Trabl Stvolová | Klubovna SDH, Sněžné | |
15:00 | Lupač Jan | 25 | : | 18 | Hladil Petr |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Na Středy Rudka | 17 | : | 1 | DC Haluzáři Cetkovice | Hotel Rudka, Kunštát | |
15:00 | Bartoň Jan | 34 | : | 9 | Lizna Martin |
Zadal: | Kalivoda Pavel | 15.10.2023 18:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | St | 11.10.2023 | Letka Brno | 8 | : | 10 | UDO Holštejn | Hospůdka Na hřišti Brno- Jundrov, Brno | |
18:00 | Čupr Kamil | 19 | : | 23 | Bejčková Veronika |
Zadal: | Čupr Kamil | 12.10.2023 14:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | Bestie Bučovice | 11 | : | 7 | Puboši Brno | Restaurace Litovel Bučovice, Bučovice | |
18:00 | Calta Josef | 25 | : | 18 | Lang Richard |
Zadal: | Calta Josef | 12.10.2023 22:06 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | DT ka - Brňáci | 12 | : | 6 | DC Motobar Brno | JS Motorbar Club, Brno | |
18:00 | Pelinka Jakub | 29 | : | 17 | Spurný Jaroslav |
Zadal: | Pelinka Jakub | 13.10.2023 12:36 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | Skurut Hai | 10 | : | 8 | Netáhla Těšany | Pivnice U Svatých, Brno-střed | |
18:00 | Kříž Milan | 24 | : | 20 | Vahala Michal |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | ŠK Trabi Tvarožná | 4 | : | 14 | Darts Hodějice | Restaurace Las Velas, Velatice | |
18:00 | Košina David | 15 | : | 29 | Bezděk Martin |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | DC Štěstí Brno | 5 | : | 13 | DC Victoria(e) Brno | Pivnice Na Vyhlídce, Brno | |
18:00 | Vrbková Veronika | 11 | : | 29 | Vejmělek Jan |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | 7 | : | 11 | Topas Club Brno | Pivnice u Meka, Bosonohy | |
15:00 | Dočekal Jaromír | 18 | : | 26 | Kříž Martin |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Bastr team Brno | 11 | : | 7 | Strmeň Kohoutovice | Bystrcká oáza, Brno | |
15:00 | Zemčák Štefan | 24 | : | 18 | Wujčík Martin |
Zadal: | Pazio Marek | 15.10.2023 19:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Ex na Ex Brno | 12 | : | 6 | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno B | Na Kulecu, Brno | |
15:00 | Fečo Karel | 29 | : | 15 | Benda Zbyněk |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Štiky Rosice B | 7 | : | 11 | Šipkaři Budišov | Sport bar Cristal, Rosice | |
15:00 | Vitamvás Ambrož | 18 | : | 25 | Tesař Petr |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Námořníci z PBL Brno | 4 | : | 14 | DC Mojitos Brno | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Sedláček Michal | 11 | : | 31 | Hroz Vladimír |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Poňaváci Lelekovice | 6 | : | 12 | DC Újezd u Brna | Restaurace na Poňavě, Lelekovice | |
15:00 | Lancman Pavel | 17 | : | 27 | Lorenc Jaromír |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Golden Monsters Velvet Blansko | 5 | : | 13 | DC Fagani | Pivnice Velvet, Blansko | |
15:00 | Palášková Barbora | 15 | : | 27 | Kalivoda Zdeněk |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Orli Ráječko | 6 | : | 12 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | Pizzerie u Zajíce, Skalice u Svitavy | |
15:00 | Kotlán Tomáš | 21 | : | 27 | Langer Patrik |
Zadal: | Kotlán Tomáš | 15.10.2023 18:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 10 | : | 8 | Rumíci Krhov | Osvěžovna ve škole, Valchov u Boskovic | |
15:00 | Dlábek Ladislav | 24 | : | 19 | Kejduš Jan |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Vandals Blansko C | 3 | : | 15 | DC Triple X Letovice | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | Novotný Jakub | 12 | : | 32 | Prudil David |
Zadal: | Novotný Jakub | 18.10.2023 21:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Šipky Sloup B | 6 | : | 12 | DC Zenit Deštná A | Pivárna Sloup, Sloup | |
15:00 | Strachoň Štěpán | 14 | : | 25 | Stöhrová Ivana |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | 3 | : | 15 | Dělníci Blansko | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkal Dušan | 13 | : | 32 | Jirků Radek |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | ŠK Bystřické letky | 14 | : | 4 | ŠK Jedničky Boskovice | Restaurace Hotelovka, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
15:00 | Hulák Martin | 29 | : | 16 | Šimonová Pavla |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | So | 17.2.2024 | ŽL Grácie Brno | 10 | : | 1 | ŽL Knedla Team Brno | Hospůdka Na hřišti Brno- Jundrov, Brno | |
15:00 | Chudá Martina | 21 | : | 6 | Dočekalová Martina |
|
| 4. | So | 24.2.2024 | ŽL Šilingrák Team ženy | 2 | : | 9 | ŽL Vandals Blansko | Brno - Šilingrák, Brno - střed | |
15:00 | Tichá Martina | 8 | : | 18 | Nečasová Kristýna |
|