Mistrovství Jižní Moravy - místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 28 | Turnajů: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 300 | ||||
6. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 300 | ||||
11. | Lorenc Jaromír | CZE063853 | C | DC Újezd u Brna | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | ||||
14. | Fridrich David | CZE041320 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 130 | ||||
16. | Chabada Jan | CZE070857 | B | Stavba Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 110 | ||||
16. | Jurečka Robert | CZE061015 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 110 | |||||
18. | Širmer Jan | CZE043383 | C | Štamgasti Žerotín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
19. | Ulaga Milan | CZE074902 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80 | ||||
19. | Hošek Zdeněk | CZE036282 | Kadaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80 | |||||
21. | Ondrůj David | CZE043010 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | ||||
21. | Dlouhý Lukáš | CZE077123 | Chrlice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | |||||
21. | Suchánek Petr | CZE061784 | Štítná nad Vláří | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | |||||
21. | Častulík Vlastimil | CZE027241 | Chvalkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | |||||
25. | Svoboda Tomáš | CZE036310 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
25. | Fridrich Marek | CZE063322 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
25. | Červinka Jiří | CZE075918 | Chvalkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
28. | Pelka Tomáš | CZE076845 | Chvalkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
1. | Vojta Radim | CZE037412 | A | Yellov fish | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 720 | |||
2. | Vašata Milan | CZE070824 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 700 | |||
2. | Tichá Martina | CZE054116 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 700 | |||
4. | Liška Milan | CZE060713 | Brno | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 560 | ||||
5. | Kotas Tomáš | CZE017802 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 420 | |||
8. | Šeregely Roman | CZE001239 | Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 220 | ||||
9. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga | 1 | 1 | 1 | 200 | ||||
10. | Minaříček Pavel | CZE075940 | D | Topas Club Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 180 | ||||
11. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 160 | |||
13. | Smištík Milan | CZE018582 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 140 | ||||
15. | Opltová Veronika | CZE076176 | D | Topas Club Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 120 |