Mistrovství Jižní Moravy - místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 52 | Turnajů: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||
34. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80 | ||||
15. | Minaříček Pavel | CZE075940 | D | Topas Club Brno | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 270 | |||
19. | Opltová Veronika | CZE076176 | D | Topas Club Brno | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 210 | |||
26. | Kříž Martin | CZE062122 | C | Topas Club Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 160 | |||
20. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 200 | ||||
33. | Kvarda Josef | CZE064034 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
40. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | ||||
7. | Petřík Josef | CZE007612 | C | Šílené labutě Brno | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 380 | |||
2. | Vozár Otmar | CZE001462 | A | Snipers Brno | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 680 | |||
5. | Vacek Jindřich | CZE056037 | A | Snipers Brno | 9 | 9 | 9 | 470 | ||||
9. | Král Roman | CZE061381 | A | Snipers Brno | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 340 | |||
17. | Marek Lukáš | CZE060987 | A | Snipers Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 240 | ||||
20. | Klein Tomáš | CZE049016 | A | Snipers Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 200 | ||||
20. | Svoboda Lukáš | CZE055083 | A | Snipers Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 200 | ||||
46. | Pernica Petr | CZE041633 | C | Podchod Klub Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
37. | Slezák Vladimír | CZE035862 | C | m13 darts club Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
8. | Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 350 | |||
4. | Holas Vojtěch | CZE057077 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 610 | |||
6. | Pavloušek Tomáš | CZE001433 | B | Komárov Brno | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 460 | |||
40. | Dobeš Aleš | CZE007777 | C | Galaxy Team Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | ||||
30. | Kůst Michal | CZE063062 | D | Ex na Ex | 4 | 4 | 4 | 140 | ||||
26. | Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 160 | |||
45. | Košťál Jiří | CZE042985 | B | DC Fako Tuřany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
9. | Mička Pavel | CZE063451 | C | DC Double Tops Omega | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 340 | |||
9. | Dostál Jan | CZE063403 | C | DC Double Tops Omega | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 340 | |||
30. | Crha Patrik | CZE038614 | C | DC Double Tops Omega | 4 | 4 | 4 | 140 | ||||
34. | Křivka Marek | CZE057081 | C | DC Double Tops Omega | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
46. | Pouzar Zbyněk | CZE063505 | C | DC Double Tops Omega | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
34. | Churý Jakub | CZE042495 | B | DC Bufál | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
13. | Rollingerová Eliška | CZE075564 | D | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 310 | |||
23. | Plevák Vítězslav | CZE070216 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 180 | |||
1. | Vacek Václav | CZE064736 | C | Centrála Kameničky | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 820 | |||
2. | Horák Jiří | CZE054705 | C | Centrála Kameničky | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 680 | |||
12. | Jahůdka Lubomír | CZE078158 | Brno | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 320 | ||||
14. | Jahůdka David | CZE079701 | Brno | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 280 | ||||
15. | Zábranský Milan | CZE055212 | Brno | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 270 | ||||
18. | Kůst Filip | CZE063064 | Brno | 7 | 7 | 7 | 220 | |||||
24. | Materna Petr | CZE009465 | Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 170 | |||||
24. | Kučera Lukáš | CZE074753 | Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 170 | ||||
26. | Kopečný Jan | CZE063058 | Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 160 | |||||
29. | Vondra Pavel | CZE078393 | Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 150 | |||||
37. | Šrom Marek | CZE001450 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
40. | Humlíček Marek | CZE003444 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | |||||
40. | Švábenská Jana | CZE071965 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
40. | Beranek Michal | CZE080009 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
46. | Stavjař Michael | CZE079553 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
46. | Kvarda Denis | CZE054392 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
46. | Jandek Miroslav | CZE064151 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
46. | Čermák Karel | CZE010507 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 |