Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 107 | Turnajů: 271
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vojta Radim | CZE037412 | A | Yellov fish | 1 | 3 | 31 | 35 | 35 | 2 920 | ||
2. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 2 | 2 | 24 | 28 | 28 | 2 860 | ||
7. | Miklovič Martin | CZE068840 | A | Rumoví pralinky | 2 | 1 | 25 | 28 | 28 | 1 600 | ||
5. | Vacek Jindřich | CZE056037 | A | Snipers Brno | 2 | 1 | 24 | 27 | 27 | 1 710 | ||
3. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 2 410 | ||
4. | Tashkov Christo | CZE069846 | A | Yellov fish | 2 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 1 780 | ||
7. | Kvarda Josef | CZE064034 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 1 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 1 600 | ||
14. | Král Roman | CZE061381 | A | Snipers Brno | 2 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 1 100 | ||
12. | Kotas Tomáš | CZE017802 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 1 170 | |||
18. | Marek Lukáš | CZE060987 | A | Snipers Brno | 1 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 990 | ||
9. | Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 1 430 | ||
16. | Fridrich David | CZE041320 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 1 050 | ||
21. | Vozár Otmar | CZE001462 | A | Snipers Brno | 2 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 960 | ||
6. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 1 700 | ||
20. | Bezůšek Pavel | CZE000499 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 980 | ||
11. | Vavřina Vratislav | CZE065421 | A | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 1 250 | |||
10. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 1 310 | ||
15. | Štolpa Roman | CZE051406 | A | DC Šipky Sloup | 12 | 12 | 12 | 1 090 | ||||
17. | Ondrůj David | CZE043010 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 12 | 12 | 12 | 1 040 | ||||
21. | Pelánek Josef | CZE032954 | A | DC Újezd u Brna | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 960 | |||
25. | Loula Roman | CZE010041 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 870 | ||
12. | Vymazal Lukáš | CZE058327 | A | DC Šipky Sloup | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 1 170 | |||
24. | Blaha Jiří | CZE053266 | A | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 940 | |||
27. | Staňek Rudolf | CZE002630 | A | Rakol Brno | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 840 | |||
32. | Svoboda Lukáš | CZE055083 | A | Snipers Brno | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 690 | |||
31. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 720 | |||
35. | Balaštík Jiří | CZE047017 | A | Titáni Hodonín | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 670 | |||
38. | Babyrád Pavel | CZE021839 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 640 | |||
44. | Chválek Ladislav 1980 | CZE012512 | A | ŠK Modřice | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 550 | ||
23. | Augusta David | CZE001578 | A | Hezky Pěkně | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 950 | |||
37. | Musil Marcel | CZE077380 | A | ALK Brumov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 650 | ||||
39. | Kulík Petr | CZE037460 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 630 | ||||
42. | Ševčík Lukáš | CZE067064 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 600 | ||||
43. | Řezáč Tomáš | CZE036169 | A | Yellov fish | 9 | 9 | 9 | 570 | ||||
49. | Krátký Lukáš | CZE063414 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 500 | ||
51. | Hynšt Vítězslav | CZE005373 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 450 | ||||
18. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 990 | ||
26. | Kovařík Lukáš | CZE012859 | A | Trabl Stvolová | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 860 | |||
28. | Kučera Jiří | CZE047020 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 820 | |||
29. | Toncar Martin | CZE018306 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita | 8 | 8 | 8 | 790 | ||||
30. | Nešpůrek Pavel | CZE010106 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 730 | ||
34. | Huňař Kamil | CZE007800 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita | 8 | 8 | 8 | 680 | ||||
41. | Nedvědický Tomáš | CZE049216 | A | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 8 | 8 | 8 | 610 | ||||
44. | Toman Petr | CZE020690 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita | 8 | 8 | 8 | 550 | ||||
39. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 630 | ||
46. | Hynšt Petr | CZE008359 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 540 | ||||
48. | Chválek Ladislav 2003 | CZE069022 | A | ŠK Modřice | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 520 | ||
51. | Vlach Otakar | CZE009658 | A | DC Šipky Sloup | 7 | 7 | 7 | 450 | ||||
51. | Dulínek Zdeněk | CZE009274 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita | 7 | 7 | 7 | 450 | ||||
55. | Hasoň Pavel | CZE049104 | A | DC Šipky Sloup | 7 | 7 | 7 | 410 |