Mistrovství Jižní Moravy - místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 54 | Turnajů: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 950 | |||
2. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 910 | |||
3. | Šeránek Zdeněk | CZE063452 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 540 | |||
4. | Bučík Tomáš | CZE035995 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 510 | |||
5. | Kvarda Josef | CZE064034 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 490 | |||
6. | Skopík Jiří | CZE039971 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 450 | |||
7. | Körting Pavel | CZE056712 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 410 | |||
7. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 410 | |||
9. | Bednářová Hana | CZE060400 | Brno | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 400 | ||||
9. | Rollingerová Eliška | CZE075564 | D | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 400 | |||
11. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 390 | ||||
12. | Dočkal Jakub | CZE035906 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 380 | |||
13. | Stano Tomáš | CZE049030 | B | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 7 | 7 | 7 | 350 | ||||
13. | Hrubý Martin | CZE065810 | Brno | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 350 | ||||
15. | Dörrerová Irena | CZE056717 | Brno | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 340 | ||||
16. | Suchá Michaela | CZE031968 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 290 | |||
17. | Benda Zbyněk | CZE054098 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 280 | |||
18. | Plevák Vítězslav | CZE070216 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 8 | 8 | 8 | 250 | ||||
19. | Kříž Martin | CZE062122 | C | Topas Club Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 220 | |||
20. | Pavličko Anton | CZE028613 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | 4 | 4 | 4 | 210 | ||||
20. | Pouzar Zbyněk | CZE063505 | C | DC Double Tops Omega | 4 | 4 | 4 | 210 | ||||
22. | Dočkal Jan | CZE029807 | Prštice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 200 | ||||
23. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | ||||
24. | Doležálek Miroslav | CZE063117 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 130 | ||||
24. | Janošík Jakub | CZE073790 | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 130 | ||||
24. | Kapoun David | CZE050243 | Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 130 | |||||
27. | Stavjař Michael | CZE079553 | Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 120 | |||||
28. | Minaříček Pavel | CZE075940 | D | Topas Club Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 110 | |||
28. | Kubíček František | CZE075922 | D | Topas Club Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 110 | |||
30. | Kadlec Jan | CZE071630 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
31. | Kadaník Jakub | CZE038336 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
31. | Komárek Jiří | CZE012759 | B | DC Cobra Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
31. | Kohlíček Karel | CZE064876 | C | Topas Club Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 90 | ||||
31. | Ševčíková Denisa | CZE079506 | Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 90 | |||||
31. | Opltová Veronika | CZE076176 | D | Topas Club Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 90 | |||
36. | Šmerda Martin | CZE059463 | D | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | ||||
36. | Leret Andrij | CZE064033 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | ||||
38. | Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
38. | Havránek Bohumil | CZE008345 | B | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
40. | Dočkal Luděk | CZE040410 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
40. | Špičák Jakub | CZE063222 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
42. | Komenda Tomáš | CZE063153 | Bílovice nad Svitavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
42. | Král Roman | CZE061381 | A | Snipers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
42. | Růžičková Martina | CZE079768 | Velké Opatovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
42. | Vacek Jindřich | CZE056037 | A | Snipers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
42. | Crha Patrik | CZE038614 | C | DC Double Tops Omega | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
42. | Zipserová Veronika | CZE075160 | D | DC Újezd u Brna | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
42. | Tichý David | CZE080010 | Velké Opatovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
42. | Sedlák Tomáš | CZE070198 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
42. | Janků Michal | CZE059462 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 |