Mistrovství Jižní Moravy - místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 29 | Turnajů: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. | Takáčová Kateřina | CZE058671 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
28. | Smílek David | CZE073324 | D | Bastr team Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
24. | Kvarda Josef | CZE064034 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
24. | Kalová Tamara | CZE078258 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
24. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
24. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
21. | Hrubý Martin | CZE065810 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
21. | Pazio Marek | CZE067121 | D | Bastr team Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
21. | Skoupý Ondřej | CZE078840 | C | DC Motobar Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
20. | Fridrich David | CZE041320 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | ||||
18. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80 | ||||
18. | Král Martin | CZE080407 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
15. | Körting Pavel | CZE056712 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
15. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
15. | Baláž Milan | CZE046518 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 90 | ||||
13. | Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
13. | Skopík Jiří | CZE039971 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
9. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
9. | Havránek Bohumil | CZE008345 | B | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
9. | Tichá Martina | CZE054116 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
9. | Voborný Jiří | CZE036875 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
8. | Šeregely Roman | CZE001239 | Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 140 | |||||
7. | Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 160 | ||||
6. | Pisarovičová Lucie | CZE018890 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | 3 | 3 | 3 | 180 | ||||
5. | Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 190 | ||||
4. | Prokop Vítězslav | CZE007413 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 200 | ||||
3. | Drahuta Štefan | CZE007656 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | 3 | 3 | 3 | 210 | ||||
2. | Kačanolli Fitim | CZE017097 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | 4 | 4 | 4 | 260 | ||||
1. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 410 |