Mistrovství Jižní Moravy - místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 34 | Turnajů: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Bukáček Marek | CZE060352 | Blansko | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 570 | ||||
6. | Kříž Jiří | CZE050039 | B | Hezky Pěkně | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 550 | |||
10. | Bukáčková Božena | CZE060544 | Blansko | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 390 | ||||
2. | Staňek Rudolf | CZE002630 | A | Rakol Brno | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 730 | |||
3. | Charvát Petr | CZE065402 | D | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 650 | |||
4. | Zouhar Ivan | CZE070849 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 580 | |||
1. | Augusta David | CZE001578 | A | Hezky Pěkně | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 860 | |||
7. | Musil Přemysl | CZE070979 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 530 | |||
9. | Hudec Pavel | CZE001888 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 420 | |||
12. | Šváb Jakub | CZE061916 | C | UDO Holštejn | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 340 | |||
11. | Skoupý Leopold | CZE059712 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka | 7 | 7 | 7 | 370 | ||||
13. | Dlábek Ladislav | CZE038976 | D | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 320 | |||
14. | Skoupá Dominika | CZE063449 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 250 | |||
16. | Langr Antonín | CZE038796 | D | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 220 | ||||
8. | Vymazal Lukáš | CZE058327 | A | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 500 | |||
17. | Lehotsky Juraj | WRD076026 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 4 | 4 | 4 | 190 | ||||
18. | Havlík Dušan | CZE065395 | Rajec | 4 | 4 | 4 | 170 | |||||
19. | Polívka Leoš | CZE039261 | C | Surikaty | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 160 | |||
21. | Skoupý David | CZE049105 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka | 3 | 3 | 3 | 110 | ||||
14. | Hloušek Petr | CZE027874 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 250 | |||
20. | Vlach Otakar | CZE009658 | A | DC Šipky Sloup | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
21. | Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 2 | 2 | 2 | 110 | ||||
27. | Mikulášek Jan | CZE072247 | Šosůvka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
27. | Hasoň Jiří | CZE050729 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | ||||
27. | Vlachová Radka | CZE030510 | Blansko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
23. | Štolpa Roman | CZE051406 | A | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
24. | Hasoň Pavel | CZE049104 | A | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80 | ||||
24. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80 | ||||
24. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80 | ||||
30. | Kratochvíl Martin | CZE040980 | B | Kováři Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
31. | Šváb Kamil | CZE041431 | C | UDO Holštejn | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
31. | Dorosh Mykhaylo | CZE070977 | Šošůvka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
33. | Malík David | CZE039681 | B | Hezky Pěkně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
33. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 |