Bohemia Dart Cup | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1225 | Turnajů: 1500
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
648. | Ferda Jiří | CZE052317 | Třebíč | 5 | 5 | 5 | 530 | |||||
652. | Kolečková Monika | CZE051890 | B | Grácie Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 520 | ||||
652. | Blaštík Petr | CZE015480 | Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 520 | |||||
652. | Němeček Jiří | CZE058003 | Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 520 | |||||
652. | Dočkalova Monika | CZE071970 | D | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 520 | ||||
652. | Kachyňa Ladislav | CZE077067 | D | DC Hor Boj Elita | 5 | 5 | 5 | 520 | ||||
652. | Linhart Jaroslav | CZE029725 | Chotěboř | 4 | 4 | 4 | 520 | |||||
652. | Čermák Jiří | CZE051443 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 520 | ||||
659. | Boudová Marie | CZE055159 | D | DC Pivárna Sloup | 4 | 4 | 4 | 510 | ||||
659. | Blíženec Robert | CZE053054 | D | Tricksters Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 510 | ||||
659. | Kouřil Robert | CZE079992 | Břeclav | 4 | 4 | 4 | 510 | |||||
662. | Štěpánek Zdeněk | CZE063422 | B | DC Fako Tuřany | 4 | 4 | 4 | 500 | ||||
662. | Holba Jiří | CZE033527 | B | Double-Trouble Ivanovice na Hané | 4 | 4 | 4 | 500 | ||||
662. | Hron Ondřej | CZE016992 | A | Snipers Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 500 | ||||
665. | Floder Radim | CZE057076 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 490 | |||
665. | Gáll Peter | CZE028315 | Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 490 | |||||
665. | Pala Lubomír | CZE039497 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 490 | ||||
665. | Kostík Jan | CZE038876 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 490 | ||||
669. | Širmer Jan | CZE043383 | C | Štamgasti Žerotín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 480 | ||||
669. | Pavlík Martin | CZE043016 | C | DC Štiky Rosice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 480 | ||||
669. | Štrof Petr | CZE059065 | A | DC Šipky Sloup | 3 | 3 | 3 | 480 | ||||
669. | Netopilikova Petra | CZE075207 | Břeclav | 4 | 4 | 4 | 480 | |||||
669. | Kučera Lukáš | CZE074753 | Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 480 | |||||
669. | Čech Zdeněk | CZE080276 | Břeclav | 4 | 4 | 4 | 480 | |||||
675. | Sládková Martina | CZE062355 | Litoměřice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 470 | |||||
675. | Huňař František | CZE008147 | Popice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 470 | |||||
677. | Šelc Martin | CZE023272 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 460 | ||||||
677. | Kalivoda Jiří | CZE017127 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 460 | ||||
677. | Nimrichter Jan | CZE010111 | Karlovy Vary 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 460 | |||||
677. | Mareček Petr | CZE052241 | D | DC Vandals Blansko | 4 | 4 | 4 | 460 | ||||
677. | Šmída Petr 1970 | CZE018510 | Boskovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 460 | |||||
677. | Vymazal Vít | CZE071006 | Rakvice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 460 | |||||
677. | Havlín Michal | CZE079994 | Břeclav | 4 | 4 | 4 | 460 | |||||
684. | Rajlich Zdeněk | CZE008899 | Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 450 | |||||
684. | Pixa Patrik | CZE056658 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 450 | ||||
684. | Rýznar Luboš | CZE078218 | Kyjov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 450 | |||||
684. | Pospíšková Lea | CZE078660 | Vranovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 450 | |||||
684. | Houra Filip | CZE072518 | D | DC Újezd u Brna | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 450 | |||
684. | Jenáček Jiří | CZE002518 | Křižanovice 17 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 450 | |||||
684. | Skřipský Radek | CZE059456 | D | DC Vandals Blansko | 4 | 4 | 4 | 450 | ||||
684. | Gargulák Jiří | CZE041702 | C | WC Šipkouni | 4 | 4 | 4 | 450 | ||||
684. | Spurný Jaroslav | CZE041731 | C | DC Motobar Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 450 | ||||
684. | Sedláček Jiří | CZE052591 | Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 450 | |||||
684. | Siegl Rostislav | CZE075292 | Japonsko | 4 | 4 | 4 | 450 | |||||
684. | Sklenský Daniel | CZE075282 | Břeclav | 4 | 4 | 4 | 450 | |||||
684. | Kopečný Vojtěch | CZE002540 | D | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 450 | ||||
697. | Halfarová Mája | CZE078659 | Vranovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 440 | |||||
697. | Minařík Tomáš | CZE002811 | Rajhradice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 440 | |||||
697. | Beneš Roman | CZE057122 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč | 3 | 3 | 3 | 440 | ||||
697. | Růžička Martin | CZE065448 | Rosice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 440 |