Mistrovství Jižní Moravy - místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 57 | Turnajů: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52. | Herynek Roman | CZE023295 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
52. | Čejka Martin | CZE074325 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
52. | Matej Štefan | CZE070075 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
52. | Farník Michal | CZE077254 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
52. | Chytka Lubomír | CZE077454 | D | Stará Parta | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
52. | Ferda Jiří | CZE052317 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
47. | Děkan Jan | CZE078215 | Šlapanice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
47. | Vostál Patrik | CZE079615 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
47. | Jahoda Martin | CZE065472 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
47. | Jeřábek Libor | CZE074091 | D | DC Zmije Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
47. | Macálka Martin | CZE059785 | C | Zálesáci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
46. | Kudláček Lukáš | CZE069952 | C | DC Zmije Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
40. | Chalupník Petr | CZE036122 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | |||||
40. | Hort Adam | CZE070790 | Třebíč | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
40. | Klemerová Sabina | CZE079487 | Brno-město | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
40. | Grasgruber Karel | CZE065886 | Třebíč | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
40. | Rosůlková Naďa | CZE079390 | Nový Bydžov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
40. | Novotný Dušan | CZE068238 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | |||||
36. | Sobotka Filip | CZE000664 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
36. | Martášek Libor | CZE009459 | B | Blechy Petřkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
36. | Havlenová Kateřina | CZE056022 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč | 2 | 2 | 2 | 70 | ||||
36. | Dub Viktor | CZE022135 | B | Darts Třebíč | 2 | 2 | 2 | 70 | ||||
35. | Šimek Michal | CZE053583 | České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
29. | Bednář Martin | CZE005253 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
29. | Čech Mojmír | CZE048762 | D | Stará Parta | 2 | 2 | 2 | 90 | ||||
29. | Mašterová Petra | CZE070990 | D | DC Zmije Třebíč | 2 | 2 | 2 | 90 | ||||
29. | Kafoňková Šárka | CZE070991 | Třebíč | 3 | 3 | 3 | 90 | |||||
29. | Volf Jaromír | CZE072336 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 90 | ||||
29. | Lukš Marcel | CZE080233 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 90 | ||||
26. | Vyletěl Petr | CZE070698 | Třebíč | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | |||||
26. | Zezulák Roman | CZE008513 | Moravská Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 3 | 120 | |||||
26. | Lukš Patrik | CZE080206 | Třebíč | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 120 | ||||
25. | Šlouf Michal | CZE060474 | B | Darts Třebíč | 3 | 3 | 3 | 150 | ||||
24. | Číhal Zdeněk | CZE071101 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 170 | |||
23. | Fábera Jiří | CZE075508 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 180 | |||
22. | Havlíková Jana | CZE071722 | D | DC Zmije Třebíč | 3 | 3 | 3 | 190 | ||||
21. | Jarolímek Lukáš | CZE071939 | Třebíč | 4 | 4 | 4 | 210 | |||||
19. | Papoušek Jan | CZE042247 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč | 4 | 4 | 4 | 220 | ||||
19. | Veselá Michaela | CZE074785 | Třebíč | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 220 | ||||
18. | Hort Tomáš | CZE066507 | C | Šipkaři Budišov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 240 | |||
17. | Pacal Aleš | CZE070822 | Třebíč | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 260 | ||||
16. | Chudoba Petr | CZE060005 | B | Darts Třebíč | 5 | 5 | 5 | 280 | ||||
15. | Šenkyřík Michal | CZE039446 | C | Zálesáci | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 320 | |||
14. | Kocur Martin | CZE064289 | C | Zálesáci | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 330 | |||
12. | Kotrba Bohumil | CZE039765 | B | Darts Třebíč | 6 | 6 | 6 | 340 | ||||
12. | Vlček Roman | CZE070771 | D | DC Zmije Třebíč | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 340 | |||
10. | Kazda Jakub | CZE074084 | D | DC Zmije Třebíč | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 350 | |||
10. | Šebová Ivana | CZE006924 | Třebíč | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 350 | ||||
8. | Hort Jiří | CZE070789 | Třebíč | 7 | 7 | 7 | 380 | |||||
8. | Rambousek Martin | CZE067311 | Zálesáci | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 380 |