Statistitky finálových turnajů STRMEŇ CUP | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 203 | Turnajů: 52
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93. | Trčka Miloslav | CZE002685 | Kojetín I | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Štamberský Vlastimil | CZE007036 | Jevíčko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Kopřiva Radek | CZE000434 | A | ŠK Modřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Richter Alois | CZE000746 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Gambas Stanislav | CZE001337 | Přísnotice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Sedláček Aleš | CZE000931 | Křepice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Fránek Jiří | CZE000254 | Hulín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Ivan Libor | CZE001495 | Blučina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Hron Jan | CZE001294 | Tišnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Matoušek Pavel | CZE000744 | Lomnice u Tišnova | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Rausch Josef | CZE001650 | Tišnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Závodník Jindřich | CZE000053 | A | Šenkýři | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Mihók Jan | CZE006401 | Kroměříž | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Pečínka Luboš | CZE001306 | Boskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Kulhavý Radim | CZE006368 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Táborský Miloslav | CZE014112 | C | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Blaštík Petr | CZE015480 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Šrom Marek | CZE001450 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Ženata Aleš | CZE011650 | Knínice u Boskovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Kaláb Jan | CZE006762 | Zbraslav | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Nárožný Jindřich | CZE013281 | B | Zombie Jevíčko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Tomek Karel | CZE018305 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Jílek Dušan | CZE001022 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Driml Stanislav | CZE012071 | B | ŠK Bystřické letky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Absolon Tomáš | CZE001012 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Jakš Petr | CZE017052 | Střelice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Mareček Tomáš | CZE037034 | Letovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Macek Pavel | CZE023507 | Letovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Pětník Pavel | CZE039357 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Ištvánek Jiří | CZE002048 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Císař Petr | CZE006449 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Svoboda Tomáš 1968 | CZE036310 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Hála Jan | CZE009842 | Ivančice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Ondrůj David | CZE043010 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Gáll Peter | CZE028315 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Soukal Zdeněk | CZE030361 | Troubsko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Nádeníček František | CZE018602 | A | Pardálové Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Pavlík Vojtěch | CZE032487 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Drápela Broňa | CZE033987 | Koclířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Krejčiřík Jaroslav | CZE038769 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Plhal Zdeněk | CZE006967 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
93. | Partl Michal | CZE026106 | Okříšky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
93. | Jaroš Marek | CZE012548 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |