Mistrovství Jižní Moravy - místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 31 | Turnajů: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. | Motka Robert | CZE056105 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
23. | Vachút Lukáš | CZE046523 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
25. | Pavličko Anton | CZE028613 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80 | ||||
25. | Hudec Petr | CZE049807 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80 | ||||
27. | Dohnalová Denisa | CZE055755 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | ||||
28. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
29. | Vlachovič Lukáš | CZE079410 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
29. | Julínková Pavla | CZE079072 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
29. | Kříž Jan | CZE052737 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
16. | Machek David | CZE000401 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 180 | ||||
17. | Veselý Michal | CZE045757 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 170 | ||||
18. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | ||||
19. | Sobotka Roman | CZE064365 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 130 | ||||
20. | Kopčániová Dária | CZE046396 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 110 | |||||
21. | Marečková Tereza | CZE056657 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
23. | Merta Robin | CZE060408 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 90 | ||||
10. | Javorský Zdeněk | CZE052341 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 260 | ||||
10. | Gregr Lukáš | CZE079230 | Střelice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 260 | ||||
13. | Ondrůj David | CZE043010 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 250 | ||||
14. | Lasovský Dušan | CZE033525 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 220 | ||||
15. | Kučírek Martin | CZE056839 | D | PBL 45 Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 200 | ||||
5. | Voborný Jiří | CZE036875 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 460 | |||
10. | Miklovič Martin | CZE068840 | A | Rumoví pralinky | 5 | 5 | 5 | 260 | ||||
4. | Novotný Jan | CZE036458 | Brno | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 480 | ||||
6. | Zelina Martin | CZE000159 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 450 | |||
7. | Dočekal Jaromír | CZE001401 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 440 | |||
8. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 380 | |||
3. | Poláček Lukáš | CZE053203 | Brno | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 510 | ||||
9. | Novotná Kateřina | CZE060496 | Brno | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 350 | ||||
1. | Sedláček Michal | CZE050944 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 610 | |||
2. | Stjepan Miroslav | CZE046561 | D | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 530 |