Mistrovství Jižní Moravy - místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 39 | Turnajů: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Šplíchal Petr | CZE053530 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 160 | ||||
26. | Zahradníková Jana | CZE036379 | Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 90 | |||||
32. | Pikna Lukáš | CZE070877 | Mokrá-Horákov, Mokrá 385 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
34. | Zima Petr | CZE025033 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
34. | Peterek Radim | CZE028485 | Brno 28 (Líšeň) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
36. | Sládeček Ladislav | CZE044505 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
36. | Janošík Jakub | CZE073790 | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
12. | Závodník Jindřich | CZE000053 | A | Šenkýři | 3 | 3 | 3 | 240 | ||||
15. | Kotas Tomáš | CZE017802 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 180 | ||||
29. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
30. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | ||||
11. | Pikna Pavel | CZE070821 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 270 | ||||
12. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 240 | ||||
21. | Zeman Jaromír | CZE070983 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 150 | ||||
22. | Vašata Milan | CZE070824 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||
24. | Komárek Jiří | CZE012759 | B | DC Cobra Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
1. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 920 | |||
2. | Suchý Roman | CZE032109 | C | Siga | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 720 | |||
3. | Ryšavý Zdeněk | CZE065335 | C | WC Šipkouni | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 600 | |||
4. | Bařina Milan | CZE036795 | C | WC Šipkouni | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 570 | |||
5. | Tlamka Jiří | CZE035245 | C | Siga | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 560 | |||
6. | Turčín Ladislav | CZE018323 | C | WC Šipkouni | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 500 | |||
8. | Benda Zbyněk | CZE054098 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 390 | |||
9. | Zahradník Jan | CZE005636 | C | Siga | 5 | 5 | 5 | 320 | ||||
9. | Plevák Vítězslav | CZE070216 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 320 | |||
14. | Bahula Jan | CZE001142 | C | Siga | 3 | 3 | 3 | 230 | ||||
15. | Krejčí Petr | CZE068151 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 180 | ||||
17. | Huml Robin | CZE042605 | C | WC Šipkouni | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 160 | |||
17. | Janků Michal | CZE059462 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 160 | ||||
23. | Suchá Michaela | CZE031968 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 110 | ||||
24. | Drahuta Milan | CZE010544 | C | WC Šipkouni | 3 | 3 | 3 | 100 | ||||
26. | Potěšil Dušan | CZE075558 | C | WC Šipkouni | 2 | 2 | 2 | 90 | ||||
30. | Gargulák Jiří | CZE041702 | C | WC Šipkouni | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | ||||
36. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
36. | Sís Pavel | CZE041695 | C | WC Šipkouni | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
7. | Rollingerová Eliška | CZE075564 | D | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 440 | |||
17. | Minaříček Pavel | CZE075940 | D | Topas Club Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 160 | ||||
28. | Opltová Veronika | CZE076176 | D | Topas Club Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80 | ||||
32. | Šmerda Martin | CZE059463 | D | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 |