Mistrovství Jižní Moravy - místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 30 | Turnajů: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 130 | ||||
18. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
18. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
26. | Gregr Lukáš | CZE079230 | Střelice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
9. | Miklovič Martin | CZE068840 | A | Rumoví pralinky | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 250 | |||
1. | Sedláček Michal | CZE050944 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 700 | |||
2. | Stjepan Miroslav | CZE046561 | D | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 620 | |||
5. | Javorský Zdeněk | CZE052341 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 390 | ||||
6. | Motka Robert | CZE056105 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 370 | |||
6. | Lasovský Dušan | CZE033525 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 370 | ||||
11. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 200 | ||||
12. | Ondrůj David | CZE043010 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 190 | ||||
12. | Picmaus Petr | CZE039836 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 190 | ||||
22. | Sobotka Roman | CZE064365 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80 | ||||
23. | Veselý Michal | CZE045757 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
23. | Merta Robin | CZE060408 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
26. | Kučírek Martin | CZE056839 | D | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
26. | Sklenář Pavel | CZE055681 | D | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
26. | Dohnalová Denisa | CZE055755 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
26. | Šmerda Martin | CZE059463 | D | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
12. | Zelina Martin | CZE000159 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | 3 | 3 | 3 | 190 | ||||
16. | Dočekal Jaromír | CZE001401 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | 3 | 3 | 3 | 170 | ||||
3. | Voborný Jiří | CZE036875 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 480 | |||
4. | Novotná Kateřina | CZE060496 | Brno | 6 | 6 | 6 | 410 | |||||
8. | Poláček Lukáš | CZE053203 | Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 280 | |||||
10. | Kopčániová Dária | CZE046396 | Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 240 | |||||
12. | Novotný Jan | CZE036458 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 190 | ||||
18. | Kovář Jan | CZE071187 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
18. | Kříž Jan | CZE052737 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
25. | Marečková Tereza | CZE056657 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 |