Statistitky finálových turnajů STRMEŇ CUP | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 265 | Turnajů: 46
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. | Dočekalová Martina | CZE000034 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||
53. | Ferusová Dáša | CZE016673 | D | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
110. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
172. | Smejkalová Veronika | CZE049963 | D | Hoteliéři Usobrno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1. | Stöhrová Ivana | CZE000628 | C | DC Zenit Deštná | 34 | 34 | 34 | 34 | ||||
9. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||
12. | Šmídová Zuzana | CZE024914 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
15. | Suchá Dagmar | CZE007329 | C | Trabl Stvolová | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||
39. | Wolfová Jana | CZE004709 | C | Kobry Chornice | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
53. | Suchá Michaela | CZE031968 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
89. | Dohnalová Denisa | CZE055755 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
110. | Jochmanová Sabina | CZE050369 | C | DC FoFo Otnice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
110. | Ondroušková Marie | CZE006854 | C | Trabl Stvolová | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
132. | Danišová Leona | CZE059049 | C | DC Victoria(e) Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
132. | Fasorová Michaela | CZE047538 | C | O tečku | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
132. | Tlamková Lenka | CZE044653 | C | O tečku | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
172. | Buchtová Helena | CZE005665 | C | Dragon Darts Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
172. | Martini Lenka | CZE023062 | C | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
172. | Sedlmajerová Alena | CZE041209 | C | Pohodáři - šipky nás baví Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
172. | Macálková Pavlína | CZE055406 | C | Zálesáci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
172. | Havlenová Kateřina | CZE056022 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
172. | Machková Michaela | CZE058823 | C | DC Victoria(e) Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
172. | Stepniewská Eva | CZE064109 | C | DC Štiky Rosice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | 34 | 34 | 34 | 34 | ||||
34. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
53. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
76. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
76. | Klašková Lenka | CZE009962 | B | Hezky Pěkně | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
76. | Roik Natalia | CZE050972 | B | Grácie Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
76. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
89. | Tichá Martina | CZE054116 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
89. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
110. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
132. | Hanichová Taťána | CZE026397 | B | DC Miagi Mohelnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
132. | Gottwaldová Jana | CZE029031 | B | Grácie Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
172. | Zástřešková Libuše | CZE001572 | B | DC Cobra Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
172. | Pokorná Pavla | CZE000076 | B | Grácie Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
172. | Willmannová Marcela | CZE029524 | B | Grácie Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
172. | Andoniadu Markéta | CZE000198 | B | Grácie Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
172. | Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
172. | Kučerová Adéla | CZE047903 | B | KuFr Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
172. | Pokorná Tereza | CZE042274 | B | Grácie Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
6. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||
7. | Budišová Ludmila | CZE000789 | A | Titáni Hodonín | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | ||||
8. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||
17. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||||
20. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
23. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
34. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
45. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |