Statistitky finálových turnajů STRMEŇ CUP | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 31 | Turnajů: 46
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | ||||
2. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||||
3. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
3. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
5. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
6. | Peterková Jana | CZE000354 | Vítějeves | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||
6. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
6. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||
6. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
10. | Václavíková Zuzana | CZE001388 | Moravská Třebová | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
10. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
12. | Slabá Jitka | CZE000024 | Malešice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
12. | Pokorná Kateřina | CZE006744 | Ivančice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
12. | Soukalová Dagmar | CZE032837 | Troubsko | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
12. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16. | Šírová Monika | CZE002199 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16. | Dočekalová Martina | CZE000034 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
18. | Nováková Dana | CZE006315 | Hulín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
18. | Stöhrová Ivana | CZE000628 | C | DC Zenit Deštná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
18. | Novotná Miroslava | CZE000093 | Jevíčko 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
18. | Smutková Zuzana | CZE006281 | Čáslav | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
18. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
18. | Budišová Ludmila | CZE000789 | A | Titáni Hodonín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
18. | Stulíková Lenka | CZE011376 | Rajhrad | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
18. | Šmídová Zuzana | CZE024914 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
18. | Malá Barbora | CZE038375 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
18. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
18. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
18. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
18. | Danišová Leona | CZE059049 | C | DC Victoria(e) Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
18. | Štefaneková Jana | CZE059941 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |